Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sunshine Girl (moumoon): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
||17||31 ||27 ||31 ||25 ||25 ||18 ||28 ||3,498 | ||17||31 ||27 ||31 ||25 ||25 ||18 ||28 ||3,498 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||19|| | ||19||48 ||49 ||- ||41 ||42 ||41 ||41 ||2,198 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||48||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||75 ||1,025 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||101 ||776 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||76 ||848 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||158 ||346 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 35,541* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 01:33, 20 July 2010
- Artist
- moumoon
- Single
- Sunshine Girl
- Released
- 2010.05.12
- Catalog Number
- AVCD-31856
- Price
- ¥500
- Tracklist
- Sunshine Girl
- Medley (2010 Summer ver.) (メドレー)
- Sunshine Girl -Instrumental-
- Information
"Sunshine Girl" is moumoon's eight single (seventh major label single). The main track will be used as the Shiseido ANESSA CM song.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- YUKA
- Music
- KOUSUKE MASAKI
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 10 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 13,118 |
11 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8,410 |
8 | 24 | 26 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 5,322 |
17 | 31 | 27 | 31 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 28 | 3,498 |
19 | 48 | 49 | - | 41 | 42 | 41 | 41 | 2,198 |
48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 1,025 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 101 | 776 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 848 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 158 | 346 |
Total Reported Sales: 35,541*