Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Li Jiali: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || TTP Festival || | |rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || TTP Festival || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Heart-gata Virus (AKB48 Team TP)|Heart-gata Virus]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 15 December 2019
Li Jiali (李佳俐) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Muses & Nymph Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP Trainees.
Profile
- Birth Name: Li Jiali (李佳俐)
- Nickname: Lizi (栗子)
- Birthdate: November 5, 2001
- Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- TPE48 (2018)
- TPE48 Trainees (2018)
- AKB48 Team TP (2018–)
- AKB48 Team TP Trainees (2018–)
- TPE48 (2018)
AKB48 Team TP Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
TTP Festival | TTP Festival | |
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | |
Heart-gata Virus |
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sougen no Kiseki | Sougen no Kiseki |
Trivia
- Her younger sister is Li Caijie.
Gallery
|