Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Saito Asuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Hane no Kioku]]|| | |[[Hane no Kioku]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru| | |rowspan="3" |[[Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru]]||Ima, Hanashitai Dareka ga Iru||Juu Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Popipappapa]]|| | |[[Popipappapa]]|| | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]]|| | |[[Kanashimi no Wasurekata]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||Harujion ga Saku Koro| | |rowspan="2" |[[Harujion ga Saku Koro]]||Harujion ga Saku Koro||Juu Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Harukanaru Bhutan]]|| | |[[Harukanaru Bhutan]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||Hadashi de Summer| | |rowspan="2" |[[Hadashi de Summer]]||Hadashi de Summer||Juu Fukujin<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boku Dake no Hikari]]||'''Center''' | |[[Boku Dake no Hikari]]||'''Center''' | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi| | |rowspan="3" |[[Sayonara no Imi (Nogizaka46)|Sayonara no Imi]]||Sayonara no Imi||Juuichi Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | |[[Kodoku na Aozora]]|| | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Ano Kyoushitsu]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Hori Miona]]</small> | |[[Ano Kyoushitsu]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Hori Miona]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer| | |rowspan="2" |[[Influencer]]||Influencer||Juuni Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Another Ghost]]||Nasuka | |[[Another Ghost]]||Nasuka | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu| | |rowspan="4" |[[Nigemizu]]||Nigemizu||Juuni Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | |[[Onna wa Hitori ja Nemurenai]]|| | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | |[[Naitatte Ii ja nai ka|Naitatte Ii ja nai ka?]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru| | |rowspan="2" |[[Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru]]||Itsuka Dekiru Kara Kyou Dekiru||Juuichi Fukujin<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Nishino Nanase]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fuminshou]]|| | |[[Fuminshou]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Synchronicity (Nogizaka46)|Synchronicity]]||Synchronicity| | |rowspan="2" |[[Synchronicity (Nogizaka46)|Synchronicity]]||Synchronicity||Juuyon Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Against (Nogizaka46)|Against]]|| | |[[Against (Nogizaka46)|Against]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||Jikochuu de Ikou!| | |rowspan="3" |[[Jikochuu de Ikou!]]||Jikochuu de Ikou!||Juuyon Fukujin<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chikyuu ga Marui Nara]]|| | |[[Chikyuu ga Marui Nara]]|| | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | |[[Anna ni Suki Datta no ni...]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Sing Out!]] || Sing Out! | | |rowspan="2" | [[Sing Out!]] || Sing Out! || Juuyon Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Noyouna Sonzai]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Shiraishi Mai]]</small> | || [[Noyouna Sonzai]] || Duet <small>w/ [[Shiraishi Mai]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii | | |rowspan="4" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yoake Made Tsuyogaranakute mo Ii || Juuichi Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | || [[Boku no Koto, Shitteru|Boku no Koto, Shitteru?]] || | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|| [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | || [[Boku no Omoikomi]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Shiawase no Hogoshoku]] || Shiawase no Hogoshoku | | |rowspan="3" | [[Shiawase no Hogoshoku]] || Shiawase no Hogoshoku || Juuichi Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Sayonara Stay with Me|Sayonara Stay with me]] || | || [[Sayonara Stay with Me|Sayonara Stay with me]] || | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|| [[Fantastic Sanshoku Pan]] || | || [[Fantastic Sanshoku Pan]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru | | |rowspan="3" | [[Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru]] || Boku wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru || Juuni Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | || [[Ashita ga Aru Riyuu]] || | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|| [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | || [[Wilderness World|Wilderness world]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed | | |rowspan="2" | [[Gomen ne Fingers Crossed|Gomen ne Fingers crossed]] || Gomen ne Fingers crossed || Juuni Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | || [[Zenbu Yume no Mama]] || 26th Single Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta | | |rowspan="3" | [[Kimi ni Shikarareta]] || Kimi ni Shikarareta || Juuni Fukujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Doro Darake]] || | || [[Doro Darake]] || | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|| [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | || [[Tannin no Sorani]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... | | |rowspan="3" | [[Actually...]] || Actually... || Jyuu Fukujin | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Fukayomi]] || '''Center''' | || [[Fukayomi]] || '''Center''' | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | || [[Suki ni Natte Mita]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze!]] || Suki to Iu no wa Rock da ze! || Juuichi Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koko ni wa Nai Mono]] || Koko ni wa Nai Mono || Juuichi Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kore Kara (Nogizaka46)|Kore Kara]] || Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:04, 14 November 2022
Saito Asuka (齋藤飛鳥) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Birth Name: Saito Asuka (齋藤飛鳥)
- Nickname: Ashurin (あしゅりん)
- Birthdate: August 10, 1998
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2011–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Toumei na Iro | Nazo no Rakugaki | |
Jiyuu no Kanata | ||
Sorezore no Isu | Kikkake | |
Taiyou ni Kudokarete | ||
Threefold choice | ||
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Skydiving | |
Settei Ondo | ||
Katai Kara no You ni Dakishimetai | Solo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Shoot Sign | Dare no Koto wo Ichiban Aishiteru? | SakamichiAKB |
Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Jiwaru DAYS | Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Publications
Photobooks
- [2017.01.25] Shiosai (潮騒)
Gallery
Trivia
- Originally a first generation member of Nogizaka46, she announced her graduation on November 4, 2022. Her graduation concert will be held in 2023.
- Currently serves as a regular model for fashion magazine sweet, and formerly CUTiE.
External Links