Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yamashita Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Dareka no Kata]] || | || [[Dareka no Kata]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Monopoly (Nogizaka46)|Monopoly]] || Monopoly || Jyuuichi Fukujin | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Stylish (Nogizaka46)|Stylish]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 19 November 2023
Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of the group Nogizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Yamashita Mizuki (山下美月)
- Nickname: Zukki (づっきー)
- Birthdate: July 26, 1999
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Nogizaka46 (2016–)
Nogizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Umaretekara Hajimete Mita Yume | Omoide First | |
Settei Ondo |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Kokkyou no Nai Jidai | SakamichiAKB |
Jiwaru DAYS | Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB Center |
Hitsuzensei | IZ4648 |
Gallery
External Links