Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Morita Hikaru: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|| [[Drone Senkai Chuu]] || | || [[Drone Senkai Chuu]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4 | |rowspan="4" | [[Shounin Yokkyuu]] || Shounin Yokkyuu || Sakura Nine<br>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Bokutachi no La Vie en Rose|Bokutachi no La vie en rose]] || | || [[Bokutachi no La Vie en Rose|Bokutachi no La vie en rose]] || | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Sukimakaze yo]] || | || [[Sukimakaze yo]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka|Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka?]] || Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? || Sakura Eight | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kokoro no Kagee]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:04, 22 February 2024
Morita Hikaru (森田ひかる) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the Japanese pop group Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Morita Hikaru (森田ひかる)
- Birthdate: July 10, 2001
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 150.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Keyakizaka46 (2018–2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Eien Yori Nagai Isshun ~Ano Koro, Tashika ni Sonzai Shita Watashitachi~ |
10gatsu no Pool ni Tobikonda | |
Sajin | ||
Kaleidoscope |
Gallery
External Links
|
|