Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
This Is Love (SMAP): Difference between revisions
From generasia
78cheesecake (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
||2 ||10 ||12 ||8 ||8 ||9 ||13 ||6 ||14,510 | ||2 ||10 ||12 ||8 ||8 ||9 ||13 ||6 ||14,510 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||9 ||20 || | ||9 ||20 ||18 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 13:10, 26 August 2010
- Artist
- SMAP
- Single
- This is love
- Released
- 2010.08.04
- Catalog Number
- VIZL-555 (CD+DVD SB Version)
- VIZL-666 (CD+DVD SS Version)
- VICL-37555 (CD Only Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,500 (CD+DVD)
- ¥1,155 (CD Only)
- SB Version Tracklist
- This is love
- Glamorous (グラマラス)
- Love & Peace Inside?
- This is love (back track)
- Glamorous (back track) (グラマラス (back track))
- Love & Peace Inside? (back track)
- DVD Tracklist
- Otanoshimi Your Number (SS ver.) (おたのしみYour Number)
- SS Version Tracklist
- This is love
- Glamorous (グラマラス)
- Secret Summer
- This is love (back track)
- Glamorous (back track) (グラマラス (back track))
- Secret Summer (back track)
- DVD Tracklist
- Otanoshimi Your Number (SB ver.) (おたのしみYour Number)
- Regular Edition Tracklist
- This is love
- Glamorous (グラマラス)
- This is love (back track)
- Glamorous (back track) (グラマラス (back track))
- Information
"This is love" is the 45th single released by SMAP. The title song is produced by LOVE PSYCHEDELICO.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- LOVE PSYCHEDELICO
- Music
- LOVE PSYCHEDELICO
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 275,837 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 41,193 |
2 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 14,510 |
9 | 20 | 18 | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 331,540*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: SB Version | SS Version | Regular Edition