Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Jiai e no Tabiji: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
||6 ||16 ||15 ||15 ||17 ||15 ||13 ||15 ||6,481 | ||6 ||16 ||15 ||15 ||17 ||15 ||13 ||15 ||6,481 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||17||30 || | ||17||30 ||36 ||39 ||38 ||42 ||44 ||34 ||2,354 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||45||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||67 ||1,129 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||96 ||739 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||139 ||396 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||179 ||283 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 51,080 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 21:13, 27 December 2010
- Artist
- Yuzu
- Single
- Jiai e no Tabiji (慈愛への旅路)
- Released
- 2010.08.25
- Catalog Number
- SNCC-89914
- Price
- ¥1,000
- Tracklist
- Jiai e no Tabiji (慈愛への旅路)
- Kaze Fuku Machi (風吹く町)
- Shiraga (白髪)
- Information
"Jiai e no Tabiji" is Yuzu's 31st single.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Kitagawa Yuujin
- Music
- Kitagawa Yuujin
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Tsutaya Koichi, Yuzu
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 39,698 |
6 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 6,481 |
17 | 30 | 36 | 39 | 38 | 42 | 44 | 34 | 2,354 |
45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 67 | 1,129 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 96 | 739 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 139 | 396 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 179 | 283 |
Total Reported Sales: 51,080