Generasia would not be possible without tokyograph and all the wonderful people who've contributed over the past 15 years. Thank you!
BNK48 Trainees
Revision as of 23:33, 27 August 2020 by Supermel0n (talk | contribs)
BNK48 Trainees are a group of trainees aspiring to debut in BNK48. They fill in for absent members in the theater and are promoted to official members of BNK48 to replace graduated members.
- See also: AKB48 Kenkyuusei, SKE48 Kenkyuusei, NMB48 Kenkyuusei, HKT48 Kenkyuusei, NGT48 Kenkyuusei, STU48 Kenkyuusei.
Members
- Names of current members are in bold.
1st Generation (2017)
- Cherprang Areekul (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Christin Larsen (Graduated, February 12, 2018)
- Irada Tavachphongsri (Graduated, November 18, 2017)
- Isarapa Thawatpakdee (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jennis Oprasert (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jetsupa Kruetang (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Jiradapa Intajak (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Korapat Nilprapa (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Kunjiranut Intarasin (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Mananya Kaoju (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Mesa Chinavicharana (Graduated October 21, 2018)
- Milin Dokthian (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Miori Ohkubo (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Napaphat Worraphuttanon (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Natruja Chutiwansopon (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Nayika Srinian (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Panisa Srilaloeng (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Patchanan Jiajirachote (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Pichayapa Natha (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Praewa Suthamphong (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Punsikorn Tiyakorn (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Rinrada Inthaisong (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Suchaya Saenkhot (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Vathusiri Phuwapunyasiri (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Warattaya Deesomlert (Promoted to Team BIII, December 24, 2017)
- Watsamon Phongwanit (Graduated, September 23, 2017)
2nd Generation (2018)
- Chanyapuk Numprasop (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Dusita Kitisarakulchai (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Janista Tansiri (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Jidarpha Chamchooy (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Juthamas Khonta (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Kamonthida Rotthawinithi
- Khawisara Singplod (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Maira Kuyama (Graduated December 7, 2019)
- Manipa Roopanya
- Nannaphas Loetnamchoetsakun (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Natcha Krisdhasima (Graduated February 16, 2020)
- Natticha Chantaravareelekha (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Nawaporn Chansuk (Graduated September 27, 2019)
- Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Pakwan Noijaiboon
- Paweethida Sakunpiphat
- Phattharanarin Mueanarit (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Pimnipa Tungsakul (Graduated August 2, 2019)
- Plearnpichaya Komalarajun (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Punyawee Jungcharoen (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Rachaya Tupkunanon (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Ratah Chinkrajangkit
- Sirikarn Shinnawatsuwan (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Sumitra Duangkaew (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Tarisa Preechatangkit (Promoted to Team NV, November 16, 2019)
- Warinrat Yolprasong (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
- Weeraya Zhang (Promoted to Team BIII, November 16, 2019)
External Links
|