New user registrations outside of OpenID have been disabled pending a review of a recent influx of spam accounts. Apologies for any inconvenience this may have caused.

Produce 101 Season 2

From generasia
Jump to: navigation, search
Produce 101 Season 2 Logo

Produce 101 Season 2 (프로듀스101 시즌2) is the second season of the Korean pop survival competition Produce 101 on Mnet TV. 101 male trainees from all different labels compete to form an 11-member boy group. The group performs together for one year before returning to their respective labels.

A third season was announced in November 2017 and will air in 2018.

Contents

Information

Contestants

2ABLE Company

2Y Entertainment

Ardor & Able

Banana Entertainment

Blessing Entertainment

Brand New Music

Brave Entertainment

C2K Entertainment

C9 Entertainment

Choon Entertainment

CS Entertainment

Cre.Ker Entertainment

CUBE Entertainment

F Entertainment

Fantagio Entertainment

FNC Entertainment

GINI STARS Entertainment

GNI Entertainment

GON Entertainment

Hanahreum Company

HF Music Company

HIM Entertainment

HUNUS Entertainment

IMX Entertainment

Individual Trainees

IONE Entertainment

IT Entertainment

Jellyfish Entertainment

K-Tigers Entertainment

Kiwi Media Group

Maroo Entertainment

Media Line Entertainment

MMO Entertainment

Namoo Actors

Narda Entertainment

ONO Entertainment

OUI Entertainment

Pan Entertainment

PLEDIS Entertainment

RBW Entertainment

Show Entertainment

Star Road Entertainment

Starship Entertainment

STL Entertainment

The Jackie Chan Group

The Vibe Label

Totalset Entertainment

Wayz Company

WH Creative

WIDMAY Entertainment

Wings Entertainment

YG KPLUS

Yue Hua Entertainment

Performances

Performance 1: Prepared

Company Trainees Song Artist
2ABLE Company Joo Won Tak As Long As You Love Me Justin Bieber
2Y Entertainment Lee Ki Won LOVE ME RIGHT EXO
Ardor & Able Ha Sung Woon Very Good Block B
Noh Tae Hyun
Banana Entertainment Yoo Yong Bin TT TWICE
Blessing Entertainment Im Woo Hyeok Boys And Girls ZICO
Yu Jin Won
Brand New Music Kim Dong Hyun HOLLYWOOD Composed by Lee Dae Hwi, written by the other members
Lee Dae Hwi
Lim Young Min
Park Woo Jin
Brave Entertainment Kim Samuel With You Chris Brown
C2K Entertainment Kim Seong Lee Jimotmi (Apology) iKON
C9 Entertainment Bae Jin Young Eureureong (Growl) EXO
Choon Entertainment Kim Si Hyun A GOT7
Kim Yong Guk
CS Entertainment Cho Jin Hyung Let Me Love You DJ Snake
Cre.Ker Entertainment Joo Hak Nyeon What Makes You Beautiful One Direction
CUBE Entertainment Lai Kuan Lin Get It Poppin' Fat Joe
Yu Seon Ho
FENT Lee Jun Woo Kiss Kiss Chris Brown
Fantagio Entertainment Ong Seong Wu That's What I Like Bruno Mars
FNC Entertainment Yoo Hoe Seung Replay SHINee
GINI STARS Entertainment Kim Do Hyun Areumdaun Bamiya BEAST
Park Hee Seok
Wang Min Hyeok
GNI Entertainment Jeong Si Hyun Again & Again 2PM
GON Entertainment Hong Eun Ki Conga Gloria Estefan
Hanahreum Company Kim Tae Min Black G-Dragon
HF Music Company Jo Yong Geun Hwiparam BLΛƆKPIИK
Jeong Won Cheol
Park Woo Dam
Woo Jin Young
HIM Entertainment Park Sung Woo Neol Butjabeul Norae Rain
HUNUS Entertainment Kim Sang Kyun Michi GO G-Dragon
IMX Entertainment Cho Gyu Min Menbung CL
Individual Kim Sang Been Kkwalla Bobby
Lee In Soo
Individual Kim Jae Hwan Hey Mama! EXO-CBX
Kim Chan
Choi Dong Ha
IONE Entertainment Choi Hee Soo Niga Hamyeon GOT7
Kim Yeon Kuk
Nam Yoon Sung
Ryu Ho Yeon
IT Entertainment Han Min Ho Pumhaengjero BASTARZ
Lee Seo Kyu
Jellyfish Entertainment Yun Hee Seok Saseul (Chained up) VIXX
K-Tigers Entertainment Byun Hyun Min Bultaoreu (FIRE) Bangtan Boys
Kiwi Media Group Kim Dong Bin Chewing Gum NCT DREAM
Maroo Entertainment Han Jong Yeon Seontaek & Na Eoriljeog Kkum Turbo
Kwon Hyeop
Park Ji Hoon
Media Line Entertainment Lee Woo Jin Baby (Justin Bieber song)-Baby Justin Bieber-Justin Bieber
MMO Entertainment Choi Tae Woong Hard Carry GOT7
Joo Jin Woo
Kang Daniel
Kim Jae Han
Yoon Ji Seong
Namoo Actors Lee You Jin Cat Walk self-written
Narda Entertainment Kim Tae Woo GOOD BOY GDxTaeyang
ONO Entertainment Jang Moon Bok Sangnamja (Boy In Luv) Bangtan Boys
OUI Entertainment Jang Dae Hyeon Pi, Ttam, Nunmul Bangtan Boys
Jo Seong Wook
Kim Dong Han
Pan Entertainment Lee Ji Han Jungdok (Overdose) EXO
PLEDIS Entertainment Choi Min Ki Neo Ttaemune After School
Hwang Min Hyun
Kang Dong Ho
Kim Jong Hyun
RBW Entertainment Choi Jae Woo Um Oh Ah Yeh + Neon is Mwondeul MAMAMOO
Lee Gun Min
Lee Keon Hee
Son Dong Myeong
Yeo Hwan Ung
Show Entertainment Kim Nam Hyung Goosebumps Self-written
Jeong Dong Su
Star Road Entertainment Takada Kenta Sayonara Hitori Taemin
Starship Entertainment Jung Se Woon Sugar Maroon 5
Lee Gwang Hyun
STL Entertainment Choi Jun Young Ppalli Jeonhwahae MOBB
The Jackie Chan Group Choi Ha Don Neoppuniya Park Jin Young
Kim Chan Yul
The Vibe Label Ha Min Ho iKON Rhythm Ta
Kim Tae Dong
Seong Hyun Woo
Yoon Jae Chan
Totalset Entertainment Yoo Kyoung Mok LOVE ME RIGHT EXO
Wayz Company Jeong Joong Ji Eureureong (Growl) EXO
WH Creative Seo Sung Hyuk Crush woo ah
WIDMAY Entertainment Kim Ye Hyeon HER Block B
Wings Entertainment Kim Yong Jin GOOD BOY GDxTaeyang
YG KPLUS Jeong Hyo Jun Uri Jib 2PM
Kim Hyeon Woo
Kwon Hyun Bin
Lee Hoo Lim
Yue Hua Entertainment Ahn Hyeong Seop Ttag Joha GOT7
Choi Seung Hyeok
Justin
Lee Eui Woong
Zhu Zheng Ting

Performance 2: Solo

Naya Na (PICK ME)

Performance 3: Group Battle

The members of each winning team receive an extra 3,000 votes, and the team with the highest score* gets to perform on M Countdown again.
10 Jeom Manjeome 10 Jeom - 2PM
TEAM 1 - 357 TEAM 2 - 401
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Vocal Yoon Jae Chan 51 27 Noh Tae Hyun Main Vocal
Sub Vocal 1 Lee Hoo Lim 25 18 Yoo Yong Bin Sub Vocal 1
Sub Vocal 2 Kim Hyeon Woo 58 34 Hong Eun Ki (C) Sub Vocal 2
Sub Vocal 3 Yoon Ji Seong (L, C) 66 100 Byun Hyun Min Sub Vocal 3
Sub Vocal 4 - - 163 Ahn Hyeong Seop Sub Vocal 4
Rapper 1 Kim Tae Woo 85 31 Park Woo Jin (L) Rapper 1
Rapper 2 Kim Tae Min 72 28 Yoo Yong Bin Rapper 2
Call Me Baby - EXO
TEAM 1 - 380 TEAM 2 - 353
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Vocal Kim Seong Lee 24 70 Joo Jin Woo (L) Main Vocal
Sub Vocal 1 Yun Hee Seok 121 31 Lee Seo Kyu Sub Vocal 1
Sub Vocal 2 Jeong Won Cheol (L) 15 31 Jeong Si Hyun Sub Vocal 2
Sub Vocal 3 Kim Dong Han (C) 76 79 Kim Dong Bin Sub Vocal 3
Rapper 1 Jang Moon Bok 123 100 Jang Dae Hyeon Rapper 1
Rapper 2 Seong Hyun Woo 21 42 Ha Min Ho (C) Rapper 2
Noona Neomu Yeppeo (Replay) - SHINee
TEAM 1 - 467 TEAM 2 - 391
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Vocal Lee Keon Hee 94 37 Kim Jae Han Main Vocal
Sub Vocal 1 Choi Min Ki 157 123 Yu Jin Won Sub Vocal 1
Sub Vocal 2 Lee Gwang Hyun 39 109 Kim Sang Kyun (C) Sub Vocal 2
Sub Vocal 3 Yeo Hwan Ung (L) 52 24 Choi Tae Woong Sub Vocal 3
Sub Vocal 4 Zhu Zheng Ting 19 16 Ryu Ho Yeon Sub Vocal 4
Sub Vocal 5 Justin (C) 106 82 Joo Jin Woo Sub Vocal 5
Mansae - SEVENTEEN
TEAM 1 - 624* TEAM 2 - 151
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Vocal Park Woo Dam 270 22 Kim Yong Jin Main Vocal
Sub Vocal 1 Joo Won Tak 103 7 Kim Chan Yul Sub Vocal 1
Sub Vocal 2 - - 51 Jo Seong Wook Sub Vocal 2
Sub Vocal 3 Kim Yeon Kuk 7 13 Jeong Joong Ji Sub Vocal 3
Rapper 1 Woo Jin Young 64 51 Choi Ha Don Rapper 1
Rapper 2 Kim Tae Dong (L, C) 180 7 Cho Gyu Min (L, C) Rapper 2
Sorry Sorry - Super Junior
TEAM 1 - 208 TEAM 2 - 522
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Vocal Choi Dong Ha 40 75 Kim Jae Hwan Main Vocal
Sub Vocal 1 Kwon Hyeop (C) 27 108 Hwang Min Hyun Sub Vocal 1
Sub Vocal 2 Yu Seon Ho 93 33 Kang Daniel Sub Vocal 2
Sub Vocal 3 Jo Yong Geun 7 142 Kwon Hyun Bin Sub Vocal 3
Sub Vocal 4 Kim Nam Hyung 10 97 Ong Seong Wu (C) Sub Vocal 4
Sub Vocal 5 Han Min Ho (L) 31 67 Kim Jong Hyun (L) Sub Vocal 5
Shock - BEAST
TEAM 1 - 280 TEAM 2 - 384
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Vocal Wang Min Hyeok 15 68 Cho Jin Hyung Main Vocal
Sub Vocal 1 Seo Sung Hyuk 23 112 Lee Ki Won Sub Vocal 1
Sub Vocal 2 Son Dong Myeong 105 93 Yoo Kyoung Mok (C) Sub Vocal 2
Sub Vocal 3 Choi Seung Hyeok (C) 61 5 Park Hee Seok (L) Sub Vocal 3
Rapper 1 Kim Do Hyun (L) 22 61 Im Woo Hyeok Rapper 1
Rapper 2 Jeong Hyo Jun 54 45 Jeong Dong Su Rapper 2
Naekkeohaja - Infinite
TEAM 1 - 330 TEAM 2 - 438
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Vocal Yoo Hoe Seung (L) 37 87 Lee Woo Jin Main Vocal
Sub Vocal 1 Kim Chan 96 45 Kim Dong Hyun Sub Vocal 1
Sub Vocal 2 Choi Hee Soo 28 46 Jung Se Woon Sub Vocal 2
Sub Vocal 3 Lee Ji Han (C) 39 76 Park Sung Woo Sub Vocal 3
Rapper 1 Choi Jae Woo 99 33 Lim Young Min Rapper 1
Rapper 2 Kim Ye Hyeon 31 18 Lee You Jin (L) Rapper 2
Rapper 3 - - 133 Takada Kenta (C) Rapper 3
Sangnamja (Boy In Luv) - Bangtan Boys
TEAM 1 - 494 TEAM 2 - 243
Position Name Points Points Name Position
Main Rapper Lee Eui Woong 44 6 Kim Sang Been (L) Main Rapper
Sub-Rapper 1 Kim Samuel 34 79 Lai Kuan Lin Sub-Rapper 1
Sub-Rapper 2 Joo Hak Nyeon 93 27 Lee In Soo (C) Sub-Rapper 2
Vocal 1 Ha Sung Woon (L) 39 86 Kang Dong Ho Vocal 1
Vocal 2 Lee Dae Hwi 105 15 Kim Yong Guk Vocal 2
Vocal 3 Bae Jin Young 66 30 Lee Gun Min Vocal 3
Vocal 4 Park Ji Hoon (C) 113 - - Vocal 4

Grade Evaluations

Evaluation 1: Prepared Performance

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team F

Evaluation 2: Solo Performance

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team F

Ranking

Episode 1

1. Park Ji Hoon (Maroo)
2. Jang Moon Bok (ONO)
3. Lee Dae Hwi (Brand New)
4. Joo Hak Nyeon (Cre.Ker)
5. Bae Jin Young (C9)
6. Kim Samuel (Brave)
7. Ahn Hyeong Seop (Yue Hua)
8. Ong Seong Wu (Fantagio)
9. Lee Eui Woong (Yue Hua)
10. Lai Kuan Lin (CUBE)
11. Hwang Min Hyun (PLEDIS)
12. Park Sung Woo (HIM)
13. Jung Se Woon (Starship)
14. Choi Min Ki (PLEDIS)
15. Kim Jong Hyun (PLEDIS)
16. Kwon Hyun Bin (YG K+)
17. Lee Keon Hee (RBW)

18. Justin (Yue Hua)
19. Kang Dong Ho (PLEDIS)
20. Lee Woo Jin (Media Line)
21. Takada Kenta (Star Road)
22. Yu Seon Ho (CUBE)
23. Kang Daniel (MMO)
24. Lim Young Min (Brand New)
25. Yun Hee Seok (Jellyfish)
26. Kim Tae Min (Hanahreum)
27. Kim Jae Hwan (Individual)
28. Kim Tae Woo (Narda)
29. Hong Eun Ki (GON)
30. Lee Jun Woo (FENT)
31. Zhu Zheng Ting (Yue Hua)
32. Yeo Hwan Ung (RBW)
33. Lee In Soo (Individual)
34. Ha Sung Woon (Ardor & Able)

35. Yoon Ji Seong (MMO)
36. Jeong Hyo Jun (YG K+)
37. Kim Tae Dong (The Vibe)
38. Kim Chan (Individual)
39. Choi Dong Ha (Individual)
40. Kim Dong Bin (KIWI Media)
41. Kwon Hyeop (Maroo)
42. Kim Dong Hyun (Brand New)
43. Yoo Hoe Seung (FNC)
44. Kim Yong Guk (Choon)
45. Lee Gwang Hyun (Starship)
46. Kim Sang Been (Individual)
47. Kim Sang Kyun (HUNUS)
48. Jeong Si Hyun (GNI)
49. Im Woo Hyeok (Blessing)
50. Ha Min Ho (The Vibe)
51. Jang Dae Hyeon (OUI)

52. Byun Hyun Min (K-Tigers)
53. Son Dong Myeong (RBW)
54. Seong Hyun Woo (The Vibe)
55. Woo Jin Young (HF Music)
56. Lee Gun Min (RBW)
57. Kim Dong Han (OUI)
58. Lee You Jin (Namoo Actors)
59. Park Woo Dam (HF Music)
60. Jeong Dong Su (Show)
61. Noh Tae Hyun (Ardor & Able)
62. Lee Hoo Lim (YG K+)
63. Lee Ki Won (2Y)
64. Jeong Joong Ji (Wayz Co.)
65. Jo Yong Geun (HF Music)
66. Kim Hyeon Woo (YG K+)
67. Yoon Jae Chan (The Vibe)
68. Choi Hee Soo (IONE)

69. Kim Seong Lee (C2K)
70. Choi Seung Hyeok (Yue Hua)
71. Kim Ye Hyeon (WIDMAY)
72. Park Woo Jin (Brand New)
73. Choi Ha Don (Jackie Chan)
74. Choi Jae Woo (RBW)
75. Kim Nam Hyung (Show)
76. Choi Tae Woong (MMO)
77. Joo Jin Woo (MMO)
78. Yoo Kyoung Mok (Totalset)
79. Yu Jin Won (Blessing)
80. Yoo Yong Bin (Banana)
81. Jeong Won Cheol (HF Music)
82. Choi Jun Young (STL)
83. Kim Jae Han (MMO)
84. Han Min Ho (IT)
85. Cho Jin Hyung (CS)

86. Kim Do Hyun (GINI STARS)
87. Jo Seong Wook (OUI)
88. Kim Yong Jin (Wings)
89. Park Hee Seok (GINI STARS)
90. Lee Ji Han (Pan)
91. Lee Seo Kyu (IT)
92. Joo Won Tak (2ABLE)
93. Kim Chan Yul (Jackie Chan)
94. Cho Gyu Min (IMX)
95. Seo Sung Hyuk (WH)
96. Kim Yeon Kuk (IONE)
97. Ryu Ho Yeon (IONE)
98. Wang Min Hyeok (GINI STARS)

Episode 2

1. Park Ji Hoon (Maroo)
2. Kim Samuel (Brave)
3. Lee Dae Hwi (Brand New)
4. Ong Seong Wu (Fantagio)
5. Jang Moon Bok (ONO)
6. Lai Kuan Lin (CUBE)
7. Ahn Hyeong Seop (Yue Hua)
8. Joo Hak Nyeon (Cre.Ker)
9. Hwang Min Hyun (PLEDIS)
10. Lee Eui Woong (Yue Hua)
11. Kim Jong Hyun (PLEDIS)
12. Bae Jin Young (C9)
13. Park Sung Woo (HIM)
14. Kang Dong Ho (PLEDIS)
15. Choi Min Ki (PLEDIS)
16. Yu Seon Ho (CUBE)
17. Jung Se Woon (Starship)

18. Kim Jae Hwan (Individual)
19. Yoon Ji Seong (MMO)
20. Kwon Hyun Bin (YG K+)
21. Justin (Yue Hua)
22. Lee Woo Jin (Media Line)
23. Kang Daniel (MMO)
24. Lee Keon Hee (RBW)
25. Takada Kenta (Star Road)
26. Yun Hee Seok (Jellyfish)
27. Lim Young Min (Brand New)
28. Ha Sung Woon (Ardor & Able)
29. Zhu Zheng Ting (Yue Hua)
30. Lee In Soo (Individual)
31. Hong Eun Ki (GON)
32. Yeo Hwan Ung (RBW)
33. Kim Tae Min (Hanahreum)
34. Kim Tae Woo (Narda)

35. Choi Dong Ha (Individual)
36. Lee Jun Woo (FENT)
37. Kim Dong Bin (KIWI Media)
38. Kim Sang Kyun (HUNUS)
39. Yoo Hoe Seung (FNC)
40. Kim Chan (Individual)
41. Kwon Hyeop (Maroo)
42. Lee You Jin (Namoo Actors)
43. Lee Seo Kyu (IT)
44. Jeong Hyo Jun (YG K+)
45. Kim Tae Dong (The Vibe)
46. Kim Dong Hyun (Brand New)
47. Lee Gwang Hyun (Starship)
48. Noh Tae Hyun (Ardor & Able)
49. Kim Yong Guk (Choon)
50. Woo Jin Young (HF Music)
51. Kim Sang Been (Individual)

52. Jeong Dong Su (Show)
53. Im Woo Hyeok (Blessing)
54. Jang Dae Hyeon (OUI)
55. Yoon Jae Chan (The Vibe)
56. Jeong Si Hyun (GNI)
57. Park Woo Dam (HF Music)
58. Kim Nam Hyung (Show)
59. Jo Yong Geun (HF Music)
60. Kim Seong Lee (C2K)
61. Son Dong Myeong (RBW)
62. Yoo Kyoung Mok (Totalset)
63. Ha Min Ho (The Vibe)
64. Kim Jae Han (MMO)
65. Lee Ki Won (2Y)
66. Park Hee Seok (GINI STARS)
67. Seong Hyun Woo (The Vibe)
68. Lee Hoo Lim (YG K+)

69. Kim Do Hyun (GINI STARS)
70. Byun Hyun Min (K-Tigers)
71. Choi Tae Woong (MMO)
72. Jeong Won Cheol (HF Music)
73. Yoo Yong Bin (Banana)
74. Lee Ji Han (Pan)
75. Park Woo Jin (Brand New)
76. Choi Seung Hyeok (Yue Hua)
77. Jeong Joong Ji (Wayz Co.)
78. Kim Dong Han (OUI)
79. Choi Hee Soo (IONE)
80. Joo Jin Woo (MMO)
81. Lee Gun Min (RBW)
82. Kim Hyeon Woo (YG K+)
83. Joo Won Tak (2ABLE)
84. Kim Yong Jin (Wings)
85. Wang Min Hyeok (GINI STARS)

86. Choi Ha Don (Jackie Chan)
87. Yu Jin Won (Blessing)
88. Seo Sung Hyuk (WH)
89. Cho Gyu Min (IMX)
90. Kim Chan Yul (Jackie Chan)
91. Kim Yeon Kuk (IONE)
92. Cho Jin Hyung (CS)
93. Kim Ye Hyeon (WIDMAY)
94. Choi Jae Woo (RBW)
95. Ryu Ho Yeon (IONE)
96. Han Min Ho (IT)
97. Jo Seong Wook (OUI)
98. Choi Jun Young (STL)

Episode 3

1. Park Ji Hoon (Maroo)
2. Lee Dae Hwi (Brand New)
3. Kim Samuel (Brave)
4. Ong Seong Wu (Fantagio)
5. Ahn Hyeong Seop (Yue Hua)
6. Joo Hak Nyeon (Cre.Ker)
7. Lai Kuan Lin (CUBE)
8. Jang Moon Bok (ONO)
9. Yoon Ji Seong (MMO)
10. Bae Jin Young (C9)
11. Jung Se Woon (Starship)
12. Kang Daniel (MMO)
13. Kim Jong Hyun (PLEDIS)
14. Lee Eui Woong (Yue Hua)
15. Yu Seon Ho (CUBE)
16. Hwang Min Hyun (PLEDIS)
17. Park Sung Woo (HIM)

18. Kim Jae Hwan (Individual)
19. Choi Min Ki (PLEDIS)
20. Kang Dong Ho (PLEDIS)
21. Lee Woo Jin (Media Line)
22. Kwon Hyun Bin (YG K+)
23. Ha Sung Woon (Ardor & Able)
24. Noh Tae Hyun (Ardor & Able)
25. Kim Dong Bin (KIWI Media)
26. Justin (Yue Hua)
27. Lee Keon Hee (RBW)
28. Kim Tae Dong (The Vibe)
29. Takada Kenta (Star Road)
30. Kim Tae Min (Hanahreum)
31. Lim Young Min (Brand New)
32. Yun Hee Seok (Jellyfish)
33. Lee Jun Woo (FENT)
34. Kim Ye Hyeon (WIDMAY)

35. Kim Dong Hyun (Brand New)
36. Jeong Dong Su (Show)
37. Kim Yong Guk (Choon)
38. Park Woo Jin (Brand New)
39. Yeo Hwan Ung (RBW)
40. Lee Gwang Hyun (Starship)
41. Hong Eun Ki (GON)
42. Zhu Zheng Ting (Yue Hua)
43. Lee In Soo (Individual)
44. Kim Tae Woo (Narda)
45. Woo Jin Young (HF Music)
46. Kim Nam Hyung (Show)
47. Kim Sang Kyun (HUNUS)
48. Lee You Jin (Namoo Actors)
49. Yoo Hoe Seung (FNC)
50. Lee Seo Kyu (IT)
51. Choi Dong Ha (Individual)

52. Kwon Hyeop (Maroo)
53. Kim Seong Lee (C2K)
54. Jeong Hyo Jun (YG K+)
55. Kim Sang Been (Individual)
56. Kim Chan (Individual)
57. Im Woo Hyeok (Blessing)
58. Lee Ki Won (2Y)
59. Jeong Joong Ji (Wayz Co.)
60. Yoon Jae Chan (The Vibe)
61. Kim Yong Jin (Wings)
62. Jeong Si Hyun (GNI)
63. Ha Min Ho (The Vibe)
64. Choi Seung Hyeok (Yue Hua)
65. Choi Tae Woong (MMO)
66. Jang Dae Hyeon (OUI)
67. Yoo Yong Bin (Banana)
68. Park Woo Dam (HF Music)

69. Son Dong Myeong (RBW)
70. Yu Jin Won (Blessing)
71. Jo Yong Geun (HF Music)
72. Kim Jae Han (MMO)
73. Byun Hyun Min (K-Tigers)
74. Yoo Kyoung Mok (Totalset)
75. Cho Jin Hyung (CS)
76. Lee Hoo Lim (YG K+)
77. Joo Jin Woo (MMO)
78. Kim Dong Han (OUI)
79. Choi Hee Soo (IONE)
80. Choi Jae Woo (RBW)
81. Choi Jun Young (STL)
82. Han Min Ho (IT)
83. Lee Gun Min (RBW)
84. Seong Hyun Woo (The Vibe)
85. Jeong Won Cheol (HF Music)

86. Kim Do Hyun (GINI STARS)
87. Park Hee Seok (GINI STARS)
88. Lee Ji Han (Pan)
89. Kim Hyeon Woo (YG K+)
90. Jo Seong Wook (OUI)
91. Choi Ha Don (Jackie Chan)
92. Kim Yeon Kuk (IONE)
93. Ryu Ho Yeon (IONE)
94. Joo Won Tak (2ABLE)
95. Seo Sung Hyuk (WH)
96. Kim Chan Yul (Jackie Chan)
97. Cho Gyu Min (IMX)
98. Wang Min Hyeok (GINI STARS)

Episode 4

On-Scene ranking only

Episode 5

1. Park Ji Hoon (Maroo)
2. Kim Samuel (Brave)
3. Yoon Ji Seong (MMO)
4. Ong Seong Wu (Fantagio)
5. Kang Daniel (MMO)
6. Ahn Hyeong Seop (Yue Hua)
7. Lee Dae Hwi (Brand New)
8. Kim Jong Hyun (PLEDIS)
9. Lai Kuan Lin (CUBE)
10. Joo Hak Nyeon (Cre.Ker)
11. Hwang Min Hyun (PLEDIS)
12. Bae Jin Young (C9)
13. Jung Se Woon (Starship)
14. Jang Moon Bok (ONO)
15. Yu Seon Ho (CUBE)
16. Kim Jae Hwan (Individual)
17. Lee Eui Woong (Yue Hua)

18. Lee Woo Jin (Media Line)
19. Choi Min Ki (PLEDIS)
20. Kang Dong Ho (PLEDIS)
21. Ha Sung Woon (Ardor & Able)
22. Park Sung Woo (HIM)
23. Kwon Hyun Bin (YG K+)
24. Park Woo Jin (Brand New)
25. Kim Tae Dong (The Vibe)
26. Noh Tae Hyun (Ardor & Able)
27. Lim Young Min (Brand New)
28. Takada Kenta (Star Road)
29. Lee Keon Hee (RBW)
30. Yun Hee Seok (Jellyfish)
31. Justin (Yue Hua)
32. Kim Tae Min (Hanahreum)
33. Kim Dong Bin (KIWI Media)
34. Kim Yong Guk (Choon)

35. Jeong Dong Su (Show)
36. Hong Eun Ki (GON)
37. Kim Dong Han (OUI)
38. Kim Tae Woo (Narda)
39. Kim Dong Hyun (Brand New)
40. Kim Ye Hyeon (WIDMAY)
41. Lee Jun Woo (FENT)
42. Woo Jin Young (HF Music)
43. Kim Sang Kyun (HUNUS)
44. Lee Gwang Hyun (Starship)
45. Joo Jin Woo (MMO)
46. Kim Seong Lee (C2K)
47. Ha Min Ho (The Vibe)
48. Lee You Jin (Namoo Actors)
49. Yeo Hwan Ung (RBW)
50. Zhu Zheng Ting (Yue Hua)
51. Seo Sung Hyuk (WH)

52. Byun Hyun Min (K-Tigers)
53. Kim Yong Jin (Wings)
54. Kim Nam Hyung (Show)
55. Park Woo Dam (HF Music)
56. Yoo Hoe Seung (FNC)
57. Lee In Soo (Individual)
58. Lee Ki Won (2Y)
59. Yoon Jae Chan (The Vibe)
60. Kim Sang Been (Individual)
Eliminated
61. Yoo Kyoung Mok (Totalset)
62. Cho Jin Hyung (CS)
63. Lee Hoo Lim (YG K+)
64. Kim Jae Han (MMO)
65. Choi Hee Soo (IONE)
66. Choi Jae Woo (RBW)
67. Choi Jun Young (STL)

68. Han Min Ho (IT)
69. Lee Gun Min (RBW)
70. Seong Hyun Woo (The Vibe)
71. Jeong Won Cheol (HF Music)
72. Kim Do Hyun (GINI STARS)
73. Park Hee Seok (GINI STARS)
74. Lee Ji Han (Pan)
75. Kim Hyeon Woo (YG K+)
76. Jo Seong Wook (OUI)
77. Choi Ha Don (Jackie Chan)
78. Kim Yeon Kuk (IONE)
79. Ryu Ho Yeon (IONE)
80. Joo Won Tak (2ABLE)
81. Kim Chan Yul (Jackie Chan)
82. Cho Gyu Min (IMX)
83. Wang Min Hyeok (GINI STARS)
84. Lee Seo Kyu (IT)

85. Choi Dong Ha (Individual)
86. Kwon Hyeop (Maroo)
87. Jeong Hyo Jun (YG K+)
88. Kim Chan (Individual)
89. Im Woo Hyeok (Blessing)
90. Jeong Joong Ji (Wayz Co.)
91. Jeong Si Hyun (GNI)
92. Choi Seung Hyeok (Yue Hua)
93. Choi Tae Woong (MMO)
94. Jang Dae Hyeon (OUI)
95. Yoo Yong Bin (Banana)
96. Son Dong Myeong (RBW)
97. Yu Jin Won (Blessing)
98. Jo Yong Geun (HF Music)

Trivia

External Links

References