Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Love Wing Bell / Dancing Stars on Me!: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
||30||- ||- ||84 ||73 ||69 ||71 ||85 ||735 | ||30||- ||- ||84 ||73 ||69 ||71 ||85 ||735 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||55||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||55||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||82||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 13 August 2014
- Artist
- μ's
- Single
- Love wing bell / Dancing stars on me!
- Released
- 2014.06.11
- Catalog Number
- LACM-14242
- Price
- ¥1,296
- Tracklist
- Information
"Love wing bell / Dancing stars on me!" is the fifteenth single released by μ's. The song "Love wing bell" was used as an insert song for the anime "Love Live!."
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Hata Aki
- Music
- Mori Shintarou
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Mori Shintarou
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 46,069 |
3 | 23 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 6,129 |
13 | 39 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 22 | 3,130 |
13 | 34 | 35 | 28 | 32 | 27 | 25 | 31 | 1,880 |
15 | 18 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 25 | 18 | 2,778 |
22 | 49 | 57 | 54 | 43 | 35 | 34 | 46 | 1,254 |
34 | 64 | 55 | 60 | 42 | 40 | 51 | 54 | 1,287 |
30 | - | - | 84 | 73 | 69 | 71 | 85 | 735 |
55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x |
82 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2014 | June | 9 | 55,328 |
Total Reported Sales: 63,262*