Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kono Mune wo, Ai wo Sasu yo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
||3 ||12 ||12 ||9 ||9 ||9 ||9 ||10 ||6,809 | ||3 ||12 ||12 ||9 ||9 ||9 ||9 ||10 ||6,809 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||19||25 ||25 ||24 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | ||19||25 ||25 ||24 ||26 ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:24, 26 September 2009
- Artist
- Porno Graffitti
- Single
- Kono Mune wo, Ai wo Sasu yo (この胸を、愛を射よ)
- Released
- 2009.09.09
- Catalog Number
- SECL-999
- Price
- ¥999
- Tracklist
- Kono Mune wo, Ai wo Sasu yo (この胸を、愛を射よ)
- Diamond (ダイヤモンド)
- Information
Kono Mune wo, Ai wo Sasu yo is Porno Graffitti's 28th single.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Shindo Haruichi
- Music
- ak.homma
- Other Information
- Arrangement: ak.homma / Porno Graffitti
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 51,514 |
3 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 6,809 |
19 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 26 | x | x | x | xx,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xx,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xx,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 58,323*
External Links