Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kimi wa Melody (BNK48)|Kimi wa Melody]] || [[Tsugi no Season (BNK48)|Tsugi no Season]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kimi wa Melody (BNK48)|Kimi wa Melody]] || [[Tsugi no Season (BNK48)|Tsugi no Season]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:29, 20 October 2019
Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul (ณัฐกุล พิมพ์ธงชัยกุล) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 2nd generation member of BNK48 and is currently a trainee.
Profile
- Name: Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul (ณัฐกุล พิมพ์ธงชัยกุล)
- Nickname: Gygee
- Birthdate: October 4, 2001
- Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Hobbies: Watching anime, watching badminton, singing
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2018–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2018–)
- BNK48 (2018–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Tsugi no Season | |
77 no Suteki na Machi e | 77 no Suteki na Machi e |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Jabaja |
Trivia
Gallery
External Links
|