Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Morishita Maiha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || [[Shizen Touta Shugi]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Iki wo Suru Kokoro]] || [[Shizen Touta Shugi]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kimi wa Nani wo Koukai Suru no ka|Kimi wa Nani wo Koukai Suru no ka?]] || [[Ame Toka Namida Toka]] || 1st gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 16:24, 30 October 2023
Morishita Maiha (森下舞羽) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Name: Morishita Maiha (森下舞羽)
- Nickname: Hacchan (はっちゃん)
- Birthdate: October 4, 2004
- Birthplace: Yamaguchi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kurayami | STU48 | |
Kaze wo Matsu | Shukkou | |
Genten | 21st Century Born Members | |
Daisuki na Hito | Daisuki na Hito | |
Ippai no Mizu | Seto 7 | |
Mubou na Yume wa Sameru Koto ga Nai | Isshun no Thrill | |
Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | Omoidaseru Koi wo Shiyou | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
Hitorigoto de Kataru Kurainara | Sunglasses Days | 1st Gen & 3rd Draft |
Hetare-tachi yo | Koukai Nanka Aru Wakenai | |
Hana wa Dare no Mono? | Fune Kara Orita Bokutachi wa... | |
Iki wo Suru Kokoro | Shizen Touta Shugi | |
Kimi wa Nani wo Koukai Suru no ka? | Ame Toka Namida Toka | 1st gen |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
Gallery
External Links
|