Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Formula of Love: O+T=Love: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(56 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:TWICE - Formula of Love.jpg|thumb|300px|Digital Cover]] | |||
[[Image:TWICE - Formula of Love.jpg|thumb| | |||
; Artist | ; Artist | ||
Line 35: | Line 29: | ||
;Information | ;Information | ||
''Formula of Love: O+T=<3'' is the third full-length Korean album released by [[TWICE]]. The song "[[Scientist|SCIENTIST]]" was used as the lead track. | ''Formula of Love: O+T=<3'' is the third full-length Korean album released by [[TWICE]]. The song "[[Scientist|SCIENTIST]]" was used as the lead track. | ||
==Physical Covers== | |||
{|border="0" align="center" | |||
|[[Image:TWICE - Formula of Love (Study About Love ver).jpg|thumb|230px|Study About Love Ver.]] | |||
|[[Image:TWICE - Formula of Love (Break It ver).jpg|thumb|230px|BREAK IT Ver.]] | |||
|[[Image:TWICE - Formula of Love (Explosion ver).jpg|thumb|230px|EXPLOSION Ver.]] | |||
|[[Image:TWICE - Formula of Love (Full of Love ver).jpg|thumb|230px|FULL OF LOVE Ver.]] | |||
|} | |||
==Chart Positions== | ==Chart Positions== | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
Despite being a Korean release for [[TWICE]], the album still managed to chart on the Japanese [[Oricon]] chart. | Despite being a Korean release for [[TWICE]], the album still managed to chart on the Japanese [[Oricon]] chart. | ||
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:auto; background:#ffffff;"> | |||
<div style="padding: 10px;">''Expand for the Weekly Album data''</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 52</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||28 ||style="padding: 3px"|2,036 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 52</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||28 ||style="padding: 3px"|2,036 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="45" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2022'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 1</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||30 ||style="padding: 3px"|3,834 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 2</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||11 ||style="padding: 3px"|3,443 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 2</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||11 ||style="padding: 3px"|3,443 | ||
Line 114: | Line 119: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 12</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||64 ||style="padding: 3px"|776 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 12</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||64 ||style="padding: 3px"|776 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 13</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||62 ||style="padding: 3px"|869 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 14</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||98 ||style="padding: 3px"|663 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||84 ||style="padding: 3px"|751 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 16</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||83 ||style="padding: 3px"|533 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 17</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||89 ||style="padding: 3px"|470 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 18</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||56 ||style="padding: 3px"|681 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 19</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||81 ||style="padding: 3px"|838 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 20</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||61 ||style="padding: 3px"|609 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 21</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||148 ||style="padding: 3px"|232 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||107 ||style="padding: 3px"|292 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 23</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||166 ||style="padding: 3px"|267 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 24</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||152 ||style="padding: 3px"|166 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 25</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||167 ||style="padding: 3px"|200 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 26</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||171 ||style="padding: 3px"|214 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 27</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||195 ||style="padding: 3px"|222 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 28</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||253 ||style="padding: 3px"|177 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 29</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||221 ||style="padding: 3px"|175 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 30</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||174 ||style="padding: 3px"|190 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 31</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||125 ||style="padding: 3px"|340 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 32</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||129 ||style="padding: 3px"|341 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 33</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||182 ||style="padding: 3px"|225 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 34</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||196 ||style="padding: 3px"|211 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 35</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||275 ||style="padding: 3px"|140 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 36</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||284 ||style="padding: 3px"|147 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 37</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||style="padding: 3px"|x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 8 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 46</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||121 ||style="padding: 3px"|340 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 47</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||139 ||style="padding: 3px"|269 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||116 ||style="padding: 3px"|282 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||178 ||style="padding: 3px"|233 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 50</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||194 ||style="padding: 3px"|226 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 51</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||187 ||style="padding: 3px"|217 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 52</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||193 ||style="padding: 3px"|230 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="22" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=9|OUT FOR 28 WEEKS ||591 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 32</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||250 ||style="padding: 3px"|160 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 33</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||158 ||style="padding: 3px"|219 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 34</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||149 ||style="padding: 3px"|229 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 35</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||135 ||style="padding: 3px"|241 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 36</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||175 ||style="padding: 3px"|224 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 37</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||157 ||style="padding: 3px"|225 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 38</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||186 ||style="padding: 3px"|227 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 39</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||140 ||style="padding: 3px"|257 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 40</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||153 ||style="padding: 3px"|253 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 41</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||169 ||style="padding: 3px"|227 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 42</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||137 ||style="padding: 3px"|243 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 43</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||136 ||style="padding: 3px"|248 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 44</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||160 ||style="padding: 3px"|204 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 45</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||207 ||style="padding: 3px"|208 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 46</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||157 ||style="padding: 3px"|207 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 47</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||173 ||style="padding: 3px"|204 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||186 ||style="padding: 3px"|175 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||225 ||style="padding: 3px"|172 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 51</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||194 ||style="padding: 3px"|227 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 52</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||282 ||style="padding: 3px"|151 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 1</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||160 ||328 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 2</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||111 ||style="padding: 3px"|349 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 3</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||115 ||style="padding: 3px"|294 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 4</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||286 ||style="padding: 3px"|108 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 9 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 14</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||234 ||style="padding: 3px"|154 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||259 ||style="padding: 3px"|152 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 16</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||150 ||style="padding: 3px"|196 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 17</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||206 ||style="padding: 3px"|141 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 18</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||224 ||style="padding: 3px"|153 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 19</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||289 ||style="padding: 3px"|128 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 20</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||121 ||style="padding: 3px"|240 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||279 ||style="padding: 3px"|103 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
Line 127: | Line 270: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 91,239* | ||
* '''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 84 | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 18:03, 23 May 2024
- Artist
- TWICE
- Album
- Formula of Love: O+T=<3
- Released
- 2021.11.12
- Tracklist
- SCIENTIST
- Moonlight
- Icon
- Cruel
- Real You
- F.I.L.A
- Last Waltz
- Espresso
- Algo Sipji Anha (Rewind) (알고 싶지 않아; I Don't Want to Know)
- Seoninjang (Cactus) (선인장)
- Push & Pull (Jihyo, Sana, Dahyun)
- Hello (Nayeon, Momo, Chaeyoung)
- 1, 3, 2 (Jeongyeon, Mina, Tzuyu)
- Candy
- The Feels (Korean Ver.) (CD only)
The Feels (Digital only) - SCIENTIST R3HAB REMIX (Digital only)
- Information
Formula of Love: O+T=<3 is the third full-length Korean album released by TWICE. The song "SCIENTIST" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Chart Positions
Oricon Physical Album Chart
Despite being a Korean release for TWICE, the album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Expand for the Weekly Album data
Year | Week | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | WEEK 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 24,778 |
WEEK 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 8,659 | |
WEEK 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 16,461 | |
WEEK 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 4,042 | |
WEEK 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 2,036 | |
2022 | WEEK 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 3,834 |
WEEK 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 3,443 | |
WEEK 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 2,497 | |
WEEK 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | 1,411 | |
WEEK 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 51 | 860 | |
WEEK 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 66 | 954 | |
WEEK 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 89 | 569 | |
WEEK 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 72 | 670 | |
WEEK 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 123 | 395 | |
WEEK 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 74 | 834 | |
WEEK 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 59 | 816 | |
WEEK 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 64 | 776 | |
WEEK 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 62 | 869 | |
WEEK 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 98 | 663 | |
WEEK 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 84 | 751 | |
WEEK 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 83 | 533 | |
WEEK 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 89 | 470 | |
WEEK 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 681 | |
WEEK 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81 | 838 | |
WEEK 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 61 | 609 | |
WEEK 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 232 | |
WEEK 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 292 | |
WEEK 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 166 | 267 | |
WEEK 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 152 | 166 | |
WEEK 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 167 | 200 | |
WEEK 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 171 | 214 | |
WEEK 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 195 | 222 | |
WEEK 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 253 | 177 | |
WEEK 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 221 | 175 | |
WEEK 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 174 | 190 | |
WEEK 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 340 | |
WEEK 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 341 | |
WEEK 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 225 | |
WEEK 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 196 | 211 | |
WEEK 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 275 | 140 | |
WEEK 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 284 | 147 | |
WEEK 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | |
OUT FOR 8 WEEKS | ||||||||||
WEEK 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 121 | 340 | |
WEEK 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 139 | 269 | |
WEEK 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 116 | 282 | |
WEEK 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 178 | 233 | |
WEEK 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 194 | 226 | |
WEEK 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 187 | 217 | |
WEEK 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 193 | 230 | |
2023 | OUT FOR 28 WEEKS | 591 | ||||||||
WEEK 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 250 | 160 | |
WEEK 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 158 | 219 | |
WEEK 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 149 | 229 | |
WEEK 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 135 | 241 | |
WEEK 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 175 | 224 | |
WEEK 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 157 | 225 | |
WEEK 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 186 | 227 | |
WEEK 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 140 | 257 | |
WEEK 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 153 | 253 | |
WEEK 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 169 | 227 | |
WEEK 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 137 | 243 | |
WEEK 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 136 | 248 | |
WEEK 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 160 | 204 | |
WEEK 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 207 | 208 | |
WEEK 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 157 | 207 | |
WEEK 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 173 | 204 | |
WEEK 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 186 | 175 | |
WEEK 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 225 | 172 | |
OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||||||||||
WEEK 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 194 | 227 | |
WEEK 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 282 | 151 | |
2024 | WEEK 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 160 | 328 |
WEEK 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 111 | 349 | |
WEEK 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 115 | 294 | |
WEEK 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 286 | 108 | |
OUT FOR 9 WEEKS | ||||||||||
WEEK 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 234 | 154 | |
WEEK 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 259 | 152 | |
WEEK 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 150 | 196 | |
WEEK 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 206 | 141 | |
WEEK 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 224 | 153 | |
WEEK 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 289 | 128 | |
WEEK 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 121 | 240 | |
OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||||||||||
WEEK 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 279 | 103 |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2021 | November | 8 | 33,437 |
December | 13 | 26,373 | |
2022 | January | 32 | 9,133 |
- Total Reported Sales: 91,239*
- Total # of Weeks Charted: 84
External Links
|