Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Asu e no March / Let's Try Again ~Kuwata Keisuke Ver.~ / Hadaka de Ondo ~Matsuri da!! Naked~: Difference between revisions
From generasia
FoxxyFuyumi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "thumb|260px|Single Cover ; Artist : Kuwata Keisuke ; Single : Asu e no March / Let's try again ~kuwata keisuke ver.~ / Hadaka DE Ondo ~Matsuri da...") |
Windershaker (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||- ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||2 ||91,690 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x, | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||6 ||19,707 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||13 ||8,916 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||19 ||5,942 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||20 ||4,145 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||30 ||2,527 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||34 ||1,585 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||50 ||1,230 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 135,742* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 16:42, 1 January 2012
- Artist
- Kuwata Keisuke
- Single
- Asu e no March / Let's try again ~kuwata keisuke ver.~ / Hadaka DE Ondo ~Matsuri da!! Naked~ (明日へのマーチ / Let's try again ~kuwata keisuke ver.~ / ハダカDE音頭 ~祭りだ!! Naked~)
- Released
- 2011.08.17
- Catalog Number
- VIZL-570 (Limited Edition)
- VICL-37500 (Regular Edition)
- VIJL-61000 (Analog)
- Price
- ¥1,760 (Limited Edition)
- ¥1,260 (Regular Edition)
- ¥2,000 (Analog)
- Tracklist
- Asu e no March (明日へのマーチ)
- Let's try again ~kuwata keisuke ver.~
- Hadaka DE Ondo ~Matsuri da!! Naked~ (ハダカDE音頭 ~祭りだ!! Naked~)
- Information
"Asu e no March / Let's try again ~kuwata keisuke ver.~ / Hadaka DE Ondo ~Matsuri da!! Naked~" is the fourteenth single released by Kuwata Keisuke. A part of the profit of the single will be donated for recovery the victims of Tohoku-Pacific Ocean Earthquake through the Japanese Red Cross Society. The limited edition includes an original towel.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | x | x | x | x | x | x | 2 | 91,690 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | 19,707 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 13 | 8,916 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 19 | 5,942 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 20 | 4,145 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 30 | 2,527 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 34 | 1,585 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | 1,230 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 135,742*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition | Analog