Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Super Real Me: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
; Physical | ; Physical | ||
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:auto; background:#ffffff;"> | |||
<div style="padding: 10px;">''Expand for the Weekly Album data''</div> | <div style="padding: 10px; width: 500px;">''Expand for the Weekly Album data''</div> | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content" | <div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding=" | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||20 ||33 ||4 ||4 ||7 ||4 ||5 ||7 ||3,947 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||20 ||33 ||4 ||4 ||7 ||4 ||5 ||7 ||3,947 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>21</small></small>||5 ||26 ||21 || | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>21</small></small>||5 ||26 ||21 ||22 ||25 ||9 ||19 ||20 ||1,602 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>22</small></small>||16 ||30 ||30 ||3<br><small><small>1,021</small></small> ||36 ||30 ||49 ||20 ||1,989 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||46 ||– ||– ||– ||61 ||578 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>24</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||83 ||436 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>25</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||72 ||407 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>26</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||63 ||380 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>27</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||85 ||352 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>28</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||122 ||358 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>29</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||109 ||302 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>30</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||118 ||263 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>31</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||138 ||200 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>32</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||178 ||206 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>33</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||145 ||236 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>34</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||41 ||102 ||329 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||115 ||254 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||145 ||237 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||192 ||168 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||263 ||125 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>39</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||44 ||– ||– ||– ||121 ||212 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Month||style="padding: 3px"|Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Month||style="padding: 3px"|Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|March ||19 ||style="padding: 3px"|16,518 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|April ||20 ||style="padding: 3px"|10,857 | |style="padding: 3px"|April ||20 ||style="padding: 3px"|10,857 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|May ||45 ||style="padding: 3px"|4,605 | |||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 36,009* | ||
*'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 25 | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 80: | Line 119: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 19</small></small>||14 ||210 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 19</small></small>||14 ||210 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 20</small></small>||20 ||219 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 21</small></small>||18 ||180 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||26 ||141 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 23</small></small>||31 ||100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 26</small></small>||38 ||102 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 27</small></small>||32 ||114 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 2,875* | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:25, 23 September 2024
- Artist
- ILLIT
- Mini-Album
- SUPER REAL ME
- Released
- 2024.03.25
- Tracklist
- Information
SUPER REAL ME is the debut mini-album released by ILLIT. The song "Magnetic" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for ILLIT, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Expand for the Weekly Album data
|
|
External Links
|