Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
DJ KAORI's Party Mix 5: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||57 ||1,578 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||57 ||1,578 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||68 ||1,120 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||104 ||951 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||148 ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||169 ||641 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||185 ||616 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||235 ||515 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||232 ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||177 ||627 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||274 ||321 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 39,426* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 22:19, 17 January 2014
- Artist
- DJ KAORI
- Album
- DJ KAORI'S PARTY MIX 5
- Released
- 2013.08.21
- Catalog Number
- UICZ-3133
- Price
- ¥2,400
- Tracklist
- TBA
- Information
DJ KAORI'S PARTY MIX 5 is the fifth Party Mix album released by DJ KAORI.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 | 11,249 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 9 | 7,717 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 14 | 4,757 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 18 | 3,455 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 42 | 2,540 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 42 | 1,936 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 57 | 1,578 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 68 | 1,120 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 104 | 951 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 148 | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 169 | 641 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 185 | 616 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 235 | 515 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 232 | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 177 | 627 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 274 | 321 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 39,426*
External Links
- [ Oricon Profile]