Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Take Me: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
||- ||4 ||9 ||10 ||18 ||24 ||- ||5 ||18,561 | ||- ||4 ||9 ||10 ||18 ||24 ||- ||5 ||18,561 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||30|| | ||30||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Month||Rank||Sales | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2014||June||28 ||18,561 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 7 July 2014
- Artist
- Team H
- Single
- Take me
- Released
- 2014.06.25
- Catalog Number
- PCCY-01980 (Limited Edition)
- PCCY-01981 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,728 (Limited Editions)
- ¥1,296 (Regular Editions)
- CD Tracklist
- Take me (Japanese ver.)
- Time goes by
- Take me (original ver.)
- DVD Tracklist
- Take me PV
- Take me PV Making Video
"Take me" is Team H's first single. The single was released in a limited CD+DVD edition and a regular CD Only edition.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 24 | - | 5 | 18,561 |
30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2014 | June | 28 | 18,561 |
Total Reported Sales: 18,561*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition