Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Jiyuu e no Shingeki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(Created page with "; Artist : Linked Horizon ; Single : Jiyū e no Shingeki (自由への進撃) ; Released : 2013.07.03 ; Catalog Number : PCCA-03837 : PCCA-03836 ; Price : ¥1,2...") |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- || | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||2 ||129,110 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||3 ||29,747 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||10 ||13,922 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||16 ||9,600 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x, | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||24 ||7,236 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||17 ||6,982 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||26 ||5,179 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||30 ||4,337 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||27 ||3,384 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||26 ||2,841 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||27 ||2,536 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||23 ||2,793 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||29 ||2,253 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||27 ||1,792 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||35 ||1,527 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||52 ||1,200 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||54 ||1,098 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||76 ||1,050 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
Line 52: | Line 74: | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||76 ||1,342 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||55 ||1,409 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||56 ||1,278 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||46 ||1,483 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||28 ||2,969 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||17 ||4,438 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||28 ||2,450 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||37 ||1,839 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 15:44, 22 February 2015
- Artist
- Linked Horizon
- Single
- Jiyū e no Shingeki (自由への進撃)
- Released
- 2013.07.03
- Catalog Number
- PCCA-03837
- PCCA-03836
- Price
- ¥1,234
- ¥1,851
- CD Tracklist
- Guren no Yumiya (紅蓮の弓矢, Crimson Bow and Arrow, "Feuerroter Pfeil und Bogen")
- Jiyū no Tsubasa (自由の翼, "Wings of Freedom", "Die Flügel der Freiheit")
- Moshi Kono Kabe no Naka ga Ikken no Ie da to Shitara (もしこの壁の中が一軒の家だとしたら, "If Everything Within These Walls Were Just One House")
- DVD Tracklist
- Guren no Yumiya (PV)
- Information
"Jiyū e no Shingeki" (自由への進撃 "March to Freedom") is the second single by Linked Horizon. The tracks "Guren no Yumiya" and "Jiyū no Tsubasa" were used as the first and second opening themes of the anime Shingeki no Kyojin. The single peaked #2 on the weekly Oricon charts and charted for 57 weeks.
Song Information
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 129,110 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 29,747 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 | 13,922 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 16 | 9,600 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 24 | 7,236 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 17 | 6,982 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 26 | 5,179 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 30 | 4,337 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 27 | 3,384 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 26 | 2,841 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 27 | 2,536 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 23 | 2,793 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 29 | 2,253 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 27 | 1,792 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 35 | 1,527 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 52 | 1,200 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 54 | 1,098 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 76 | 1,050 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 76 | 1,342 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 55 | 1,409 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 56 | 1,278 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 46 | 1,483 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 28 | 2,969 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 17 | 4,438 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 28 | 2,450 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 37 | 1,839 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
External Links
- Oricon profile [1]