Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Playback (JUJU): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||48 ||1,664 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||48 ||1,664 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||49 ||1,364 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 12,070* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 15:12, 5 August 2015
- Artist
- JUJU
- Single
- PLAYBACK
- Released
- 2015.07.08
- Catalog Number
- AICL-2888~9 (Limited Edition)
- AICL-2890 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥2,000 (Limited Edition)
- ¥1,258 (Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- PLAYBACK
- Eternally
- Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You
- PLAYBACK -Instrumental-
- DVD Tracklist
- JUJU 10th Anniversary Act#01 HALL TOUR 2014 ~DOOR~ at Tokyo International Forum Hall A -Digest-
- Tadaima (ただいま)
- Mamotte Agetai (守ってあげたい)
- sign
- Heart Beat
- Yasashisa de Afureru You ni (やさしさで溢れるように)
- Information
"PLAYBACK" is the 29th single released by JUJU. It was released in two versions: a limited CD+DVD edition and a regular CD only edition.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- JUJU, AKIRA, Tameoka Sonomi
- Music
- UTA
- Other Information
- Arrangement: UTA
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | x | x | x | x | x | x | 10 | 6,335 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 24 | 2,687 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 48 | 1,664 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 49 | 1,364 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 12,070*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition
|