Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sono Saki e: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||6 ||24 ||14 ||24 ||17 ||16 ||17 ||x ||xx,xxx | ||6 ||24 ||14 ||24 ||17 ||16 ||17 ||x ||xx,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||13||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx,xxx |
Revision as of 10:13, 6 October 2009
- Artist
- DREAMS COME TRUE feat.FUZZY CONTROL
- Single
- Sono Saki e (その先へ)
- Released
- 2009.09.09
- Catalog Number
- UPCH-89061 (Limited), UPCH-80143 (Regular)
- Price
- ¥999 (Limited), ¥1,260 (Regular)
- Tracklist
- Sono Saki e (その先へ)
- DREAMS COME TRUE CONCERT TOUR 2009 "Dori Shitemasu?" SPECIAL MEDLEY
- Anata ni Aitakute (あなたに会いたくて)
- STILL
- Ureshii! Tanoshii! Daisuki! (うれしい! たのしい! 大好き!)
- MEDICINE
- Egao no Yukue (笑顔の行方)
- Kondo wa Niji wo Mi ni Ikou (今度は虹を見に行こう)
- Eyes to me
- Itoshi no Happy Days (愛しのハピィデイズ)
- Meganegoshi no Sora (眼鏡越しの空)
- Kessen wa Kinyoubi (決戦は金曜日)
- Information
Sono Saki e is DREAMS COME TRUE's 47th single. Sono Saki e was used as the theme song for the dorama Kyoumei Byoutou 24ji.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 46,019 |
2 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9,243 |
14 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 6,895 |
6 | 24 | 14 | 24 | 17 | 16 | 17 | x | xx,xxx |
13 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xx,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xx,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 62,157*