Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
OMG (NewJeans): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small> ||style="padding: 3px"|January ||11 ||style="padding: 3px"|30,473 | |rowspan="2" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small> ||style="padding: 3px"|January ||11 ||style="padding: 3px"|30,473 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|February||36 ||style="padding: 3px"|4,945 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 8 March 2023
- Artist
- NewJeans
- Single
- OMG
- Released
- 2023.01.02
- Tracklist
- OMG
- Ditto
- Information
"OMG" is the first single released by NewJeans.
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for NewJeans, the single still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
|