Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Expergo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="16" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 14</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||15 ||style="padding: 3px"|3,941 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||8 ||5,135 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||8 ||5,135 | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 23</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||225 ||173 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 23</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||225 ||173 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 24</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||208 ||178 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 5 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 30</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||239 ||127 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 4 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||266 ||120 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 17 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="38" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 3</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||271 ||125 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 4 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 8</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||282 ||119 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 81: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 14,556* | ||
** '''Total Reported Sales in 2023:''' 14,312 (#245 Album of the Year) | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 22:00, 14 February 2024
- Information
expérgo is the first mini-album released by NMIXX. The song "Love Me Like This" was used as the lead track.
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for NMIXX, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
|