Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Doublast: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 3px"|Fri||style="padding: 3px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 3px"|Fri||style="padding: 3px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="19" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2022'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 27</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||9 ||style="padding: 3px"|7,709 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 28</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||9 ||style="padding: 3px"|9,620 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 28</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||9 ||style="padding: 3px"|9,620 | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 34</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||48 ||style="padding: 3px"|972 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 34</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||48 ||style="padding: 3px"|972 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 35</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||52 ||style="padding: 3px"|811 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 36</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||85 ||style="padding: 3px"|550 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 37</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||104 ||style="padding: 3px"|387 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 38</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||93 ||style="padding: 3px"|459 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 39</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||93 ||style="padding: 3px"|411 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 40</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||118 ||style="padding: 3px"|412 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 41</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||171 ||style="padding: 3px"|265 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 42</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||181 ||style="padding: 3px"|198 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 43</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||177 ||style="padding: 3px"|226 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 44</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||298 ||style="padding: 3px"|124 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 8 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="7" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 2</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||184 ||style="padding: 3px"|232 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 3</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||120 ||style="padding: 3px"|353 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 4</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||177 ||style="padding: 3px"|190 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 3 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 8</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||244 ||style="padding: 3px"|147 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 45 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="25" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 18 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 19</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||107 ||style="padding: 3px"|346 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 102: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 38,962* | ||
** '''Total Reported Sales in 2022:''' 37,694 (#106 Album of the Year) | |||
* '''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 23 | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Latest revision as of 00:02, 5 May 2024
- Artist
- Kep1er
- Mini-Album
- DOUBLAST
- Released
- 2022.06.20
- Tracklist
- Information
DOUBLAST is the second mini-album released by Kep1er. The song "Up!" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for Kep1er, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
|