Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Super Real Me: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 12 WEEKS | |style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 12 WEEKS | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="17" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||284 ||151 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||284 ||151 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>16</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||227 ||130 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>16</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||227 ||130 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>17</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||289 ||96 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||272 ||122 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>21</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||229 ||116 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 13 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||296 ||99 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 16 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||129 ||308 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2026'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>1</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||134 ||421 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||29 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
| Line 124: | Line 144: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 38,219* | ||
*'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | *'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 38 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Latest revision as of 03:34, 25 December 2025

- Artist
- ILLIT
- Mini-Album
- SUPER REAL ME
- Released
- 2024.03.25
- Tracklist
- Information
SUPER REAL ME is the debut mini-album released by ILLIT. The song "Magnetic" was used as the lead track.
A sped up version of the mini-album was released on April 1, 2024 that featured sped up versions of all four tracks.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for ILLIT, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Expand for the Weekly Album data
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
- Naver Profile: SUPER REAL ME | SUPER REAL ME (Sped Up)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||


