Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Babymons7er: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 16 WEEKS | |style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 16 WEEKS | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="15" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 3</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||279 ||102 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 3</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||279 ||102 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 17</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||72 ||378 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 17</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||72 ||378 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 18</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||243 ||120 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 29 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||143 ||214 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||176 ||192 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
| Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 24,232* | ||
*'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | *'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 32 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Latest revision as of 03:08, 26 December 2025

- Artist
- BABYMONSTER
- Mini-Album
- BABYMONS7ER
- Released
- 2024.04.01
- Tracklist
- Information
BABYMONS7ER is the first mini-album released by BABYMONSTER. It is also the first release to feature Ahyeon. The song "SHEESH" was used as the lead track.
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for BABYMONSTER, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Expand for the Weekly Album data
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||