Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Bomb (ILLIT): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="18" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>27</small></small>||– ||2<br><small><small>27,604</small></small> ||5 ||6 ||6 ||4 ||5 ||2 ||32,210 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>28</small></small>||4 ||36 ||22 ||18 ||15 ||14 ||9 ||17 ||2,728 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>28</small></small>||4 ||36 ||22 ||18 ||15 ||14 ||9 ||17 ||2,728 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||33 ||– ||43 ||41 ||– ||48 ||– ||45 ||504 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||33 ||– ||43 ||41 ||– ||48 ||– ||45 ||504 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br> | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||103 ||270 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||161 ||197 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||109 ||269 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>39</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||111 ||227 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>40</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||191 ||139 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>41</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||295 ||123 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>42</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||278 ||102 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>44</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||278 ||95 | |||
|}<!-- | |}<!-- | ||
</div></div>--> | </div></div>--> | ||
| Line 80: | Line 96: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 42,344* | ||
*'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | *'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 17 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Latest revision as of 07:16, 26 December 2025

- Artist
- ILLIT
- Mini-Album
- bomb
- Released
- 2025.06.16
- Tracklist
- little monster
- Billyeoon Goyangi (Do the Dance) (빌려온 고양이; Borrowed Cat)
- jellyous
- oops!
- Bamsopung (밤소풍; Night Picnic)
- Information
bomb is the third mini-album released by ILLIT. The song "Billyeoon Goyangi (Do the Dance)" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
- GLLIT ver.
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for ILLIT, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||








