Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Fe3O4: Forward: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="13" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2025'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 14</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||44 ||1,160 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||107 ||427 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||107 ||427 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||97 ||308 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||97 ||308 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 25</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||52 ||504 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 18 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 44</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||34 ||1,128 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 70: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 8,928* | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Latest revision as of 07:30, 26 December 2025

- Artist
- NMIXX
- Mini-Album
- Fe3O4: FORWARD
- Released
- 2025.03.17
- Tracklist
- Information
Fe3O4: FORWARD is the fourth mini-album released by NMIXX. In the mini-album's title, "Fe3O4" refers to the chemical compound black iron oxide. The song "KNOW ABOUT ME" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for NMIXX, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||


