Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
To Hebe: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||7 ||1.64 | ||7 ||1.64 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||12 ||0.79 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||15 ||0.54 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||17 ||0.43 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||19 ||0.31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:59, 19 November 2010
- Artist
- Hebe Tian
- Album
- TO HEBE
- Released
- 2010.09.03
- CD Tracklist
- Love?
- To Hebe
- Li Dao (離島; Isolated Islands)
- Mei You Guan Li Yuan De Gong Yu (沒有管理員的公寓; Apartment Has No Manager)
- Wo Dui Bu Qi Wo (我對不起我; I'm Sorry to Myself)
- Wo Xiang Wo Bu Hui Ai Ni (我想我不會愛你; I Think I Will Not Love You)
- Ji Mo Ji Mo Jiu Hao (寂寞寂寞就好; Loneliness is Good)
- Ni Tai Chang Kuang (你太猖狂; You're Too Mad)
- Chao Ji Ma Li (超級瑪麗; Super Mario)
- Gei Xiao Hai (給小孩; For the Children)
- Love!
- DVD Tracklist
- Birthday Party-Charity Concert
- Information
TO HEBE is the debut album released by Hebe Tian. The pre-order edition of the album came with a bonus DVD that included 9 live performances.
G-Music Charts
Week Rank | Sales (%) |
---|---|
1 | 15.30 |
1 | 10.84 |
8 | 1.81 |
11 | 1.47 |
12 | 1.07 |
7 | 1.64 |
12 | 0.79 |
15 | 0.54 |
17 | 0.43 |
19 | 0.31 |
External Links
G-Music Profile: Regular Edition | Pre-order Edition