Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fe3O4: Break: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 8</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||60 ||662 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 8</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||60 ||662 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 9</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||97 ||446 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 10</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||102 ||366 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 11</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||172 ||225 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 12</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||186 ||221 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 13</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||155 ||217 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 14</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||194 ||192 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 15</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||225 ||178 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 16</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||200 ||154 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 17</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||284 ||101 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 20</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||252 ||136 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Month||style="padding: 3px"|Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Month||style="padding: 3px"|Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|January || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|January ||44 ||style="padding: 3px"|5,967 | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 8,865* | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Latest revision as of 02:17, 10 May 2024
- Artist
- NMIXX
- Mini-Album
- Fe3O4: BREAK
- Released
- 2024.01.15
- Tracklist
- Information
Fe3O4: BREAK is the second mini-album released by NMIXX. In the mini-album's title, "Fe304" refers to the chemical compound black iron oxide. The song "DASH" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for NMIXX, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
|