Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
I'll Like You: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||181 ||156 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||181 ||156 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>25</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||234 ||114 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>26</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||220 ||129 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 6 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>33</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||207 ||158 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>34</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||174 ||173 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||116 ||220 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||150 ||184 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||222 ||137 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>39</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||273 ||94 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>40</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||184 ||143 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 11 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||60 ||670 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2026'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>1</small></small>||31 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||32 ||68 ||785 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||49 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
| Line 116: | Line 148: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 42,643* | ||
*'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' | *'''Total # of Weeks Charted:''' 42 | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Latest revision as of 04:07, 25 December 2025

- Artist
- ILLIT
- Mini-Album
- I'LL LIKE YOU
- Released
- 2024.10.21
- Tracklist
- Information
I'LL LIKE YOU is the second mini-album released by ILLIT. The song "Cherish (My Love)" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
- GLLIT ver.
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for ILLIT, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Expand for the Weekly Album data
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||





