Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
7 -Seven-: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||50 ||1,415 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||50 ||1,415 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- |
Revision as of 18:53, 7 February 2015
- Artist
- FLOW x GRANRODEO
- Single
- 7 -seven-
- Released
- 2014.11.26
- Catalog Number
- KSCL-2515 (Regular Edition)
- KSCL-2513 (Limited Edition)
- KSCL-2516 (Anime Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,204 (Regular Edition)
- ¥1,713 (Limited Edition)
- ¥1,296 (Anime Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- 7 -seven-
- New World
- GO!!! (Animelo Summer Live 2014 -ONENESS- (2014/8/30)より)
- 7 -seven- -Instrumental-
- DVD Tracklist
- Anime Edition Tracklist
- 7 -seven-
- New World
- GO!!! (Animelo Summer Live 2014 -ONENESS- (2014/8/30)より)
- 7 -seven- -TV Size-
- 7 -seven- -Instrumental-
- Information
7 -seven- is a split single released by FLOW and GRANRODEO. The title track is a collaboration between FLOW and GRANRODEO and was used as the first ending theme song for the anime The Seven Deadly Sins. The single was released in three versions: a regular CD-Only edition, a limited CD+DVD edition, and a limited anime edition. The anime edition features special cover artwork newly drawn by The Seven Deadly Sins author Nakaba Suzuki.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 11 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 15,327 |
12 | - | - | - | 28 | - | - | 30 | 2,669 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 1,415 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: x,xxx*
External Links
- Oricon Profile:Regular Edition | Limited Edition | Anime Edition