Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
User:Revenantsoulx3: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (Protected "User:Revenantsoulx3" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| info-c = #EEEEEE | | info-c = #EEEEEE | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
| {{userbox | |||
| border-c = black | |||
| id = [[Image:survivalicon.png|45px]] | |||
| id-c = black | |||
| info = This user is a fan of [[Wikipedia:Survival horror|survival horror]] games. | |||
| info-c = #EEEEEE | |||
}} {{userbox | |||
| border-c = lightgreen | |||
| id = [[Image:cactuaricon.png|45px]] | |||
| id-c = lightgreen | |||
| info = This user is a fan of the [[Wikipedia:Final Fantasy Series|Final Fantasy series]]. | |||
| info-c = #EEEEEE | |||
}} {{userbox | |||
| border-c = lightblue | |||
| id = [[Image:kingdomheartsicon.png|35px]] | |||
| id-c = lightblue | |||
| info = This user is a fan of the [[Wikipedia:Kingdom Hearts|Kingdom Hearts series]]. | |||
| info-c = #EEEEEE | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{TWICE fan}} {{BLACKPINK fan}} {{2NE1 fan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 3 July 2017
| Revenantsoulx3 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| supermelon (スーパーメロン) | |||
| |||
| Personal Info | |||
| Birthdate | 1988 | ||
| Gender | Female | ||
| Location | USA | ||
| Wiki Info | |||
| Join Year | 2011 | ||
| Contributions | My Work | ||
| Talk Page | Message Me | ||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
|
