Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Troubleshooter: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||41 ||style="padding: 3px"|849 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||41 ||style="padding: 3px"|849 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||133 ||style="padding: 3px"|327 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||166 ||style="padding: 3px"|266 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 23,361* | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 8 December 2022

- Artist
- Kep1er
- Mini-Album
- TROUBLESHOOTER
- Released
- 2022.10.13
- Tracklist
- Information
TROUBLESHOOTER is the third mini-album released by Kep1er. The song "We Fresh" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for Kep1er, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||


