Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Troubleshooter: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 6</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||246 ||style="padding: 3px"|176 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 6</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||246 ||style="padding: 3px"|176 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 3 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 10</small></small> ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||276 ||style="padding: 3px"|168 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' 26, | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 26,483* | ||
** '''Total Sales in 2022:''' 23,624 (#169 Album of the Year) | ** '''Total Sales in 2022:''' 23,624 (#169 Album of the Year) | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 1 March 2023

- Artist
- Kep1er
- Mini-Album
- TROUBLESHOOTER
- Released
- 2022.10.13
- Tracklist
- Information
TROUBLESHOOTER is the third mini-album released by Kep1er. The song "We Fresh" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for Kep1er, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||


