Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
I Feel ((G)I-DLE): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="9" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||13 ||style="padding: 3px"|293 | |rowspan="9" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||13 ||style="padding: 3px"|293 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 22</small></small>||49 ||97 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' 390* | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 31 May 2023

- Artist
- (G)I-DLE
- Mini-Album
- I feel
- Released
- 2023.05.15
- Tracklist
- Information
I feel is the sixth mini-album released by (G)I-DLE. The song "Queencard" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Chart Positions
Oricon Chart
Despite being a Korean release, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||


