Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Chengren Li: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Week Rank||Sales (%) | !Week Rank||Sales (%) | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||1 ||17.98 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||3 ||7.28 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||7 ||3.66 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||xxx | ||x ||xxx | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 5 May 2010

- Artist
- By2
- Album
- Grown Up (成人禮)
- Released
- 2010.04.09
- CD Tracklist
- Dai Wo Li Kai (帶我離開; Take Me Away)
- Dan Ren De Shi Jie (大人的世界; Adult World)
- Ai Shang Ni (愛上你; In Love With You)
- Shang Xin Nong Chang (傷心農場; Sad Farm)
- Cou Re Nao (湊熱鬧; Join in the Fun)
- Ren You Ai (任由愛; Free to Love)
- Da Mao Xian (大冒險; Big Adventure)
- Ai De Shuang Zhong Mo Li (愛的雙重魔力; Love's Double Magic)
- Hao Qi Sha Si Mao (好奇傻死貓; Strange Silly Cat)
- Zhi Jiao Ai (這叫愛; This is Love)
- Information
Grown Up is the third album released by girlgroup By2.
G-Music Charts
| Week Rank | Sales (%) |
|---|---|
| 1 | 17.98 |
| 3 | 7.28 |
| 7 | 3.66 |
| x | xxx |