Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Happy (BUMP OF CHICKEN): Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→External Links) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
||7 ||15 ||11 ||14 ||11 ||11 ||14 ||11 ||6,957 | ||7 ||15 ||11 ||14 ||11 ||11 ||14 ||11 ||6,957 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||12||x ||x ||x ||29 ||26 ||26 ||33 ||3,096 | ||12||x ||x ||x ||29 ||26 ||26 ||33 ||3,096 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||21||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||21||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||29||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 14:23, 25 May 2010
- Artist
- BUMP OF CHICKEN
- Single
- HAPPY
- Released
- 2010.04.14
- Catalog Number
- TFCC-89300
- Price
- ¥1,050
- Tracklist
- HAPPY
- pinkie
- Love Triangle Kimi to Boku to Iinchou ver. (ラブ・トライアングル 君と僕と委員長ver.) (Secret Track)
- Information
"HAPPY" is BUMP OF CHICKEN's 16th Single. The title track was used as the TV-show 1924 ending theme.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Fujiwara Motoo
- Music
- Fujiwara Motoo
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 96,527 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 30,333 |
4 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12,890 |
7 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 6,957 |
12 | x | x | x | 29 | 26 | 26 | 33 | 3,096 |
21 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
29 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 149,803*