Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hen Luxing De Aiqing: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Weekly Charts||Peak Position | !Weekly Charts||Peak Position | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||KKBox Top 100 ||15 | ||KKBox Top 100 (Taiwan) ||15 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||RTHK Chinese Songs Top 20 (Hong Kong) ||10 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||MetroInfo FM99.7 Top 20 (Hong Kong) ||20 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||FM90.3 Top 20 (Hong Kong) ||8 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||Hito FM (Taiwan) ||6 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||Channel V Top 20 (Taiwan) ||4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:56, 18 March 2013

- Artist
- Cindy Yen
- Song
- Hěn Lǚxíng De Àiqíng (很旅行的愛情; Love That Travels)
- Lyrics
- Huang Jun Lang
- Music
- Cindy Yen
"Hěn Lǚxíng De Àiqíng" is a song released by Cindy Yen. It was included on her debut studio album, Cindy as track #9 and was used as one of the album's main singles.
Chart Performance
| Weekly Charts | Peak Position |
|---|---|
| KKBox Top 100 (Taiwan) | 15 |
| RTHK Chinese Songs Top 20 (Hong Kong) | 10 |
| MetroInfo FM99.7 Top 20 (Hong Kong) | 20 |
| FM90.3 Top 20 (Hong Kong) | 8 |
| Hito FM (Taiwan) | 6 |
| Channel V Top 20 (Taiwan) | 4 |