Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Produce 101 Japan: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="background:pink; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background:pink; border: 1px solid black;" | | ||
| Eliminated | | Eliminated | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:orange; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Saved | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#E6E6FA; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background:#E6E6FA; border: 1px solid black;" | | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
!1 ||2 ||3 ||5 ||6 ||8 ||9 ||11 ||12 | !1 ||2 ||3 ||5 ||6 ||8 ||9 ||11 ||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1 || [[Aoki Masanami]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || | || 1 || [[Aoki Masanami]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || 14 || 14 || 15 || 14 || 15 || 20 || 30 || 29 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 2 || [[Ageda Masaki]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || | || 2 || [[Ageda Masaki]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || 65 || 79 || 90 || 47 || 51 || 49 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 3 || [[Aljama Eujin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || | || 3 || [[Aljama Eujin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || 69 || 63 || 69 || 77 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 4 || [[Ando Tomoaki]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || | || 4 || [[Ando Tomoaki]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || 4 || 4 || 7 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 7 || 7 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 5 || [[Ando Yu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || | || 5 || [[Ando Yu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || 37 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 42 || 47 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 6 || [[Lee Min Hyuk (Produce 101 Japan)|Lee Min Hyuk]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || | || 6 || [[Lee Min Hyuk (Produce 101 Japan)|Lee Min Hyuk]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || 8 || 10 || 14 || 20 || 38 || 42 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 7 || [[Ikumi Hiroto]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 7 || [[Ikumi Hiroto]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || C || D || 12 || 16 || 16 || 19 || 33 || 36 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 8 || [[Ikemoto Masayoshi]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 8 || [[Ikemoto Masayoshi]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || C || C || 91 || 49 || 78 || 92 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 9 || [[Ishii Kentaro]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || | || 9 || [[Ishii Kentaro]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || F || F || 57 || 87 || 70 || 96 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 10 || [[Ishii Yuki (Produce 101 Japan)|Ishii Yuki]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 10 || [[Ishii Yuki (Produce 101 Japan)|Ishii Yuki]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || C || D || 68 || 90 || 48 || 73 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 11 || [[Isohata Hayato]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 11 || [[Isohata Hayato]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || B || D || 38 || 47 || 65 || 70 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 12 || [[Inayoshi Hikari]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 12 || [[Inayoshi Hikari]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || B || C || 60 || 76 || 77 || 74 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 13 || [[Inoue Minato]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 13 || [[Inoue Minato]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || C || B || 28 || 32 || 39 || 36 || 28 || 30 || 22 || 14 || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 14 || [[Imanishi Masahiko]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 14 || [[Imanishi Masahiko]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || F || B || 5 || 8 || 13 || 13 || 20 || 22 || 20 || 20 || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 15 || [[Iwasaki Ryuto]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 15 || [[Iwasaki Ryuto]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || D || F || 42 || 43 || 46 || 45 || 46 || 50 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 16 || [[Uehara Jun]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || | || 16 || [[Uehara Jun]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || C || B || 6 || 7 || 12 || 17 || 22 || 12 || 5 || 8 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 17 || [[Uchida Shuto]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | || 17 || [[Uchida Shuto]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || |
Revision as of 02:17, 20 January 2024
Produce 101 Japan is a Japanese pop music survival competition show that premiered on September 25, 2019. 101 male contestants competed to form the boy group JO1 to promote internationally.
The show is the Japanese version of the Korean pop Produce 101 series.
Information
- Broadcast Period: September 25, 2019–December 11, 2019
- Host: NINETY-NINE (Okamura Takashi & Yabe Hiroyuki)
- Vocal Trainer: Sugai Hidenori, Yasukura Sayaka
- Rap Trainer: Cypress Ueno, Bose
- Dance Trainer: A-NON, WARNER
Contestants & Rankings
Color key
Center | |
Top 11 | |
Eliminated | |
Saved | |
Withdrew |
# | Participant | Performance 1 | Grade 1 | Grade 2 | Episode Rankings | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 12 | |||||
1 | Aoki Masanami | [[]] - "[[]]" | 14 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 30 | 29 | |||
2 | Ageda Masaki | [[]] - "[[]]" | 65 | 79 | 90 | 47 | 51 | 49 | |||||
3 | Aljama Eujin | [[]] - "[[]]" | 69 | 63 | 69 | 77 | |||||||
4 | Ando Tomoaki | [[]] - "[[]]" | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Ando Yu | [[]] - "[[]]" | 37 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 42 | 47 | |||||
6 | Lee Min Hyuk | [[]] - "[[]]" | 8 | 10 | 14 | 20 | 38 | 42 | |||||
7 | Ikumi Hiroto | [[]] - "[[]]" | C | D | 12 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 33 | 36 | |||
8 | Ikemoto Masayoshi | [[]] - "[[]]" | C | C | 91 | 49 | 78 | 92 | |||||
9 | Ishii Kentaro | [[]] - "[[]]" | F | F | 57 | 87 | 70 | 96 | |||||
10 | Ishii Yuki | [[]] - "[[]]" | C | D | 68 | 90 | 48 | 73 | |||||
11 | Isohata Hayato | [[]] - "[[]]" | B | D | 38 | 47 | 65 | 70 | |||||
12 | Inayoshi Hikari | [[]] - "[[]]" | B | C | 60 | 76 | 77 | 74 | |||||
13 | Inoue Minato | [[]] - "[[]]" | C | B | 28 | 32 | 39 | 36 | 28 | 30 | 22 | 14 | 18 |
14 | Imanishi Masahiko | [[]] - "[[]]" | F | B | 5 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 17 |
15 | Iwasaki Ryuto | [[]] - "[[]]" | D | F | 42 | 43 | 46 | 45 | 46 | 50 | |||
16 | Uehara Jun | [[]] - "[[]]" | C | B | 6 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 20 |
17 | Uchida Shuto | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
18 | Urano Shuta | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
19 | Okawa Reiya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
20 | Osawa Shunya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
21 | Ohira Shosei | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
22 | Omizu Rikuto | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
23 | Okada Takehiro | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
24 | Okano Kaito | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
25 | Ozawa Naoki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
26 | Katagami Yushi | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
27 | Kawashiri Ren | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
28 | Kawanishi Takumi | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
29 | Kanno Masahiro | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
30 | Kitaoka Kento | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
31 | Kitagawa Hikaru | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
32 | Kitagawa Reito | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
33 | Hihara Taichi | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
34 | Kimata Syoya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
35 | Kim Hee Cheon | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
36 | Kim Youn Dong | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
37 | Kinjo Sukai | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
38 | Kusachi Ryono | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
39 | Gutierez Takeru | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
40 | Kumazawa Fumiya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
41 | Kurokawa Ryusei | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
42 | Kono Junki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
43 | Koga Kazuma | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
44 | Komajaku Yuki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
45 | Komatsu Koshin | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
46 | Koyama Shogo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
47 | Sasaki Mao | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
48 | Sato Raira | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
49 | Sato Ryuji | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
50 | Sato Keigo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
51 | Sano Fumiya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
52 | Shiroiwa Ruki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
53 | Suzuki Shinjun | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
54 | Suzuki Miyabi | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
55 | Suzuki Gen | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
56 | Takano Akira | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
57 | Takizawa Tsubasa | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
58 | Taguchi Keiya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
59 | Tanaka Yuya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
60 | Jeong Young Hoon | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
61 | Tsurubo Shion | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
62 | Terachi Kei | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
63 | Togo Yoshiki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
64 | Tokonami Shion | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
65 | Nakagawa Ginsuke | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
66 | Nakagawa Katsunari | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
67 | Nakazato Sora | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
68 | Nakatani Hyuga | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
69 | Nakanishi Naoki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
70 | Nakano Ryunosuke | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
71 | Nakaba Yashitoi | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
72 | Nakamoto Taiga | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
73 | Nishi Ryotaro | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
74 | Nishio Koki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
75 | Nishino Tomoya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
76 | Nishiyama Kazuki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
77 | Hasegawa Reo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
78 | Hata Kengo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
79 | Hata Kenya | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
80 | Hayashi Ryuta | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
81 | Fukuchi Sho | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
82 | Furuya Akihito | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
83 | Honda Kosuke | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
84 | Matsukura Haruka | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
85 | Mamehara Issei | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
86 | Migakida Kanta | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
87 | Mitsui Ryo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
88 | Miyazato Tatsutoshi | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
89 | Miyajima Yugo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
90 | Mori Shinjiro | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
91 | Yamada Satoshi | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
92 | Tamada Kyo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
93 | Tamamoto Kenta | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
94 | Yuki Tatsuki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
95 | Yonashiro Sho | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
96 | Yonehara Shohei | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
97 | Watanabe Koki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
98 | Watanabe Taiki | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
99 | Watanabe Ryusei | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
100 | Sato Kazuto | 100 | |||||||||||
101 | Katayama Yuki | 101 |
Discography
Digital Mini-Albums
Digital Singles
- [2019.09.03] Tsukame ~It's Coming~ (ツカメ; Grab)
- [2019.10.25] Tsukame ~It's Coming~ (Piano Ver.) (ツカメ)
- [2019.12.12] PRODUCE 101 JAPAN - FINAL