Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
We Go Up (BABYMONSTER mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 45</small></small>||44 ||71 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 45</small></small>||44 ||71 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=3|<small>OUT FOR 2 WEEKS</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 48</small></small>||49 ||60 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 49</small></small>||47 ||77 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 50</small></small>||48 ||64 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 51</small></small>||46 ||78 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 902* | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:39, 27 December 2025

- Artist
- BABYMONSTER
- Mini-Album
- WE GO UP
- Released
- 2025.10.10
- Tracklist
- Information
WE GO UP is the second mini-album released by BABYMONSTER. The title track was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for BABYMONSTER, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||


