Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
EXIT TUNES Presents Vocalogenesis feat. Hatsune Miku: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||48||29 ||25 ||30 ||14 ||11 ||12 ||23 ||5,723 | ||48||29 ||25 ||30 ||14 ||11 ||12 ||23 ||5,723 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||12||21 ||22 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:05, 17 June 2010
- Album
- EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalogenesis feat. Hatsune Miku (EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalogenesis feat. 初音ミク)
- Released
- 2010.05.19
- Catalog Number
- QWCE-00161
- Price
- ¥2,000
- Tracklist
- NoriP feat. Kagamine Len - "Migikata no Chou" (右肩の蝶)
- cosMo@BousouP feat. Hatsune Miku - "Hatsune Miku no Bousou -Full ver.-" (初音ミクの暴走 -Full ver.-)
- Ginsaku feat. Kagamine Rin - "Iru wa Uta" (いろは唄)
- wowaka (Genji TsutouhiP) feat. Hatsune Miku - "Rolling Girl" (ローリンガール)
- Owata P feat. Kagamine Len - "Paradichlorobenzene" (パラジクロロベンゼン)
- SCL Project (natsuP) feat. VanaN'Ice - "IMITATION BLACK"
- ReReReP feat. Kagamine Len - "Ike Koiuta" (イケ恋歌)
- Shigoto ShiteP feat. MEIKO, SAITO - "Bankogarashi" (番凩)
- DATEKEN feat. Kagamine Rin, Len - "Tsumugiuta" (紡唄 -つむぎうた-)
- mothy_Aku no P feat. Kagamine Rin - "Regret Message" (リグレットメッセージ)
- Dobu Usagi feat. KAITO - "Shineba Ii no ni" (しねばいいのに)
- KAZU-k & Monobana Nayuta feat. Hatsune Miku - "Rear Juubakuhatsu Shiro!" (リア充爆発しろ!)
- azuma feat. Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka - "charActer"
- Bocariodo P (noa) feat. Hatsune Miku - "1/6 -genesis mix-"
- HzEdge (CrystalP) feat. Kagamine Len, KAITO - "erase or zero (Vocalogenesis only NewMix)"
- yuukiss feat. MEIKO - "Nostalogic (single edit)"
- AVTechNO! feat. Megurine Luka - "DYE"
- JimmythumP feat. Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka - "Genesis"
- NoriP feat. Kagamine Len - "Migikata no Chou -Ver.3.0.1-" (右肩の蝶 -Ver.3.0.1-)
- Information
EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalogenesis feat. Hatsune Miku is Hatsune Miku's compilation album by various Nico Nico Douga artists.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23,153 |
3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12,527 |
10 | 28 | 29 | 33 | 38 | 37 | 38 | 32 | 2,887 |
48 | 29 | 25 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 5,723 |
12 | 21 | 22 | - | - | - | - | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 44,290*