Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Cosmos VS Alien: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
||48||- ||- ||- ||- ||49 ||- ||61 ||2,186 | ||48||- ||- ||- ||- ||49 ||- ||61 ||2,186 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||88 ||1,022 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||122 ||585 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||140 ||489 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||144 ||451 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||171 ||286 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||151 ||362 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 11,644* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 15:29, 15 January 2011
- Artist
- Yakushimaru Etsuko
- Single
- COSMOS vs ALIEN
- Released
- 2010.11.17
- Catalog Number
- KICM-1323
- Price
- ¥1,200
- Tracklist
- COSMOS vs ALIEN
- Nanchatte the World (なんちゃって・ザ・ワールド )
- Wool wa Yukkuri Yume wo Miru ka? (ウールはゆっくり夢を見るか?)
- Information
"COSMOS vs ALIEN" is the third single released by Yakushimaru Etsuko. The title track was used as the opening theme for the anime Arakawa Under the Bridgex2.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Tica, α
- Music
- Tica, α
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Kondo Kenji
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 19 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 29 | 24 | 6,263 |
48 | - | - | - | - | 49 | - | 61 | 2,186 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 88 | 1,022 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 122 | 585 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 140 | 489 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 144 | 451 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 171 | 286 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 151 | 362 |
Total Reported Sales: 11,644*