Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Youth with You 2: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (Supermel0n moved page Idol Producer Season 3 to Youth with You 2) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Youth With You 2.jpg|thumb|400px|Youth With You 2 Logo]] | |||
''' | '''Youth With You 2''' (青春有你2) is the second season of the [[Mandopop|Chinese pop]] survival competition ''[[Youth with You (series)|Youth With You]]'' on iQIYI. This season has 109 female trainees from all different labels competing to debut in a group. | ||
==Information== | ==Information== | ||
*'''Broadcast Period:''' January 2020 ~ April 2020 | *'''Broadcast Period:''' January 2020 ~ April 2020 | ||
* ''' | * '''Host:''' [[KUN]] | ||
* '''Vocal Trainer:''' | * '''Vocal Trainer:''' [[Ella Chen]] | ||
* '''Rap Trainer:''' | * '''Rap Trainer:''' [[JONY J]] | ||
* '''Dance Trainer:''' [[Lisa (BLACKPINK)|Lisa]] | * '''Dance Trainer:''' [[Lisa (BLACKPINK)|Lisa]] | ||
==Contestants & Rankings== | |||
'''Color key''' | |||
{| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:lightyellow; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Center | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:LightGreen; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Top 11 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:pink; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Eliminated | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#E6E6FA; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Withdrew | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!rowspan=2 style=width:10px|#||rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Company||rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2 style=width:300px|Performance 1||rowspan=2 style=width:10px|Grade 1||rowspan=2 style=width:10px|Grade 2||colspan=9|Episode Rankings | |||
|- | |||
!1 ||2 ||3 ||5 ||6 ||8 ||9 ||11 ||12 | |||
|- | |||
|| 1 || [[Aisa Music Group]] || [[XIN Liu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 2 ||rowspan=2| [[AKB48 China]] || [[Hu Anne|Anne Hu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 3 || [[Shen Kuliko|Kuliko Shen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 4 ||rowspan=4| [[Alliance Art Group]] || [[Bing Shen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 5 || [[Jie Shen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 6 || [[Qing Shen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 7 || [[Yu Shen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 8 ||rowspan=4| [[Banana Entertainment]] || [[Huibo Lin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 9 || [[Qinrou Su]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 10 || [[Sophia Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 11 || [[Ziyi Du]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 12 || [[Bymoon Entertainment]] || [[Juicy Zuo]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 13 || [[Channy Dynasty]] || [[Joy (trainee)|Joy]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 14 || [[Cool Young]] || [[Flora Dai]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 15 ||rowspan=2| [[D.Wang]] || [[Yu Zhang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 16 || [[Yvonne Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 17 || [[Encore Music]] || [[Manxin Cheng]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 18 || [[Feibao Media]] || [[Rio Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 19 || [[Good@ Media]] || [[Hana Lin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 20 ||rowspan=3| [[Gramarie]] || [[Dolly Zhang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 21 || [[Gia Ge]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 22 || [[Jessie Fu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 23 || [[Happy Jump]] || [[Bobo Li]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 24 || [[HBE]] || [[HAMY He]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 25 ||rowspan=4| [[Hippo Film]] || [[Menglu Zhang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 26 || [[Monster Sun]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 27 || [[Sunny Jin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 28 || [[Zizi Xu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 29 ||rowspan=2| [[Hot Idol]] || [[Roada Xu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 30 ||| [[Yaoyao Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 31 || [[Huace Movie]] || [[Esther Yu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 32 || [[Huayi Brothers Fashion]] || [[Uah Liu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 33 ||rowspan=9| Independent || [[Bunny Zhang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 34 || [[GoGo]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 35 || [[Jue Chen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 36 || [[Pumpkin Xu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 37 || [[Ranee Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 38 || [[Shujun Ma]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 39 || [[Victoria Li]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 40 || [[Yan Xia]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 41 || [[Zoe Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 42 ||rowspan=4| [[Jaywalk Newjoy]] || [[Bubble Zhu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 43 || [[Poppy Liu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 44 || [[Tonkey]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 45 || [[Yealy Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 46 || [[JNERA]] || [[Shaking]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 47 || [[Joinhall Media]] || [[Yan Yu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 48 || [[Ladybees Multimedia]] || [[Yeong Quan]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 49 || [[Lehui Media]] || [[Jacqueline Zhang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 50 || [[Lionheart]] || [[Kelly Lin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 51 || [[Love & Peace (label)|Love & Peace]] || [[Aishah]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 52 || [[M.Nation]] || [[Meddhi Fu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 53 ||rowspan=3| [[M+ Entertainment]] || [[Nikita Huang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 54 || [[Yennis Huang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 55 || [[Yuni Xiong]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 56 || [[Maninquin Entertainment]] || [[JOEY CHUA]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 57 ||rowspan=2| [[Mars Digital Entertainment]] || [[ET Yang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 58 || [[Luna Qin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 59 ||rowspan=2| [[Mon Young Pictures]] || [[Kiki Wei]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 60 || [[Xiaowei Duan]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 61 ||rowspan=2| [[Mountaintop]] || [[Snow Kong]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 62 || [[Xiaotang Zhao]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 63 ||rowspan=5| [[OACA]] || [[Aurora (NATURE)|Aurora]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 64 || [[Jenny Zeng]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 65 || [[Lingzi Liu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 66 || [[Milla]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 67 || [[Seven Zou]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 68 || [[OFF/SHORE]] || [[GIA Jin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 69 ||rowspan=2| [[One Cool Jasco]] || [[Eva Yao]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 70 || [[Jennifer Zhou]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 71 || [[Second Culture]] || [[NaHo]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 72 ||rowspan=3| [[Shengyuan Inter Entertainment]] || [[Lynn Zhou]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 73 || [[Ruohang Feng]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 74 || [[Yichen Zha]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 75 ||rowspan=2| [[Shining Star Entertainment]] || [[Jane Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 76 || [[Vicky Wei]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 77 ||rowspan=4| [[Show City Times]] || [[BeeBee Huang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 78 || [[Handong]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 79 || [[Shuyu Wei]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 80 || [[Xinwen Xu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 81 ||rowspan=10| [[SNH48]] || [[Su Shanshan|Air Su]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 82 || [[Dai Meng|Diamond]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 83 || [[Duan Yixuan|DDD]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 84 || [[Xu Yangyuzhuo|Eliwa Xu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 85 || [[Xu Jiaqi|Kiki Xu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 86 || [[Mo Han|Momo]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 87 || [[Fei Qinyuan|Qinyuan Fei]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 88 || [[Zhang Yuge|Tako Zhang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 89 || [[Sun Rui|Three]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 90 || [[Song Xinran (SNH48)|Xinran Song]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 91 || [[South Fest]] || [[Eileen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 92 ||rowspan=4| [[Star Master]] || [[Babymonster An]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 93 || [[Frhanm Shangguan]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 94 || [[Shirley]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 95 || [[Verlina Mo]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 96 ||rowspan=3| [[TOV Entertainment|TOV Ent.]] || [[Hazel Chen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 97 || [[K Lu]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 98 || [[Marco Lin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 99 ||rowspan=4| [[TPG]] || [[JU Chen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 100 || [[Sharon Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 101 || [[Sheen Wang]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 102 || [[Theia Zheng]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 103 || [[WR/OC]] || [[NINEONE]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 104 || [[Yizong Cultural]] || [[Lil Reta]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 105 ||rowspan=5| [[Yue Hua Entertainment|Yue Hua Ent.]] || [[Aria Jin]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 106 || [[Kay Song]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 107 || [[Ree Ai]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 108 || [[Thea]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| 109 || [[Vivi Chen]] || [[]] - "[[]]" || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Performances== | ==Performances== | ||
===Performance 1: Prepared=== | ===Performance 1: Prepared=== | ||
: See above | |||
===Performance 2: Solo=== | ===Performance 2: Solo=== | ||
: "[[]]" | |||
===Performance 3: Group Battle=== | ===Performance 3: Group Battle=== | ||
: The members of each winning team receive an extra 1,000 votes. Teams with uneven members had their total votes averaged. | |||
'''Color key''' | |||
{| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:lightyellow; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Center | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:LightGreen; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Winner | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; width: 500px; text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!colspan=6|[[]] - "[[]]" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!colspan=3|TEAM 1 - ||bgcolor=lightgreen colspan=3|TEAM 2 - | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Position||Name||Votes||Votes||Name||Position | |||
|- | |||
||Main Vocal || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Main Vocal | |||
|- | |||
||Sub Vocal 1 || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 1 | |||
|- | |||
||Sub Vocal 2 || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 2 | |||
|- | |||
||Sub Vocal 3 || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 3 | |||
|- | |||
||Sub Vocal 4 || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 4 | |||
|- | |||
||Sub Vocal 5 || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 5 | |||
|} | |||
===Performance 3: Group Battle=== | |||
===Performance 4: Position=== | ===Performance 4: Position=== | ||
: The contestant with the highest on-scene votes of each song receives an extra 5,000 votes, and the contestant with the highest on-scene votes of each of the two categories receives an extra 100,000 votes. | |||
'''Color key''' | |||
{| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:lightyellow; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Center | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:LightGreen; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Highest Rank | |||
|} | |||
=== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; width: 900px; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#cccccc" | |||
!colspan=14|VOCAL | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#efefef colspan=2 | [[]]<br>"[[]]" ||bgcolor=#efefef colspan=2 | [[]]<br>"[[]]" ||bgcolor=#efefef colspan=2 | [[]]<br>"[[]]" ||bgcolor=#efefef colspan=2 | [[]]<br>"[[]]" ||bgcolor=#efefef colspan=2 | [[]]<br>"[[]]" ||bgcolor=#efefef colspan=2 | [[]]<br>"[[]]" | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|} | |||
* '''Vocal Winner:''' | |||
=== | ===Performance 5: Concept=== | ||
: The team with the highest on-scene ranking receives an extra 130,000 votes, with the first place trainee in the winning team receiving 50,000 votes and the rest of the team receiving 20,000 votes each. | |||
'''Color key''' | |||
{| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:lightyellow; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Center | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:LightGreen; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Winner | |||
|} | |||
== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; width: 900px; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#cccccc" | |||
!colspan=2| ||colspan=2| ||colspan=2| ||colspan=2| ||colspan=2| ||colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef |<br> "[[]]" ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef | <br>"[[]]" ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef | <br> "[[]]" ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef | <br> "[[]]" ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef | <br>"[[]]" ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef | <br> "[[]]" | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || || [[]] || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef|'''Total:''' ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef|'''Total:''' ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef|'''Total:''' ||colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen|'''Total:''' ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef|'''Total:''' ||colspan=2 bgcolor=#efefef|'''Total:''' | |||
|} | |||
== | ==Discography== | ||
--> | --> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
* [https://www.weibo.com/u/6870452244 Official Weibo] | * [https://www.weibo.com/u/6870452244 Official Weibo] | ||
* [https://twitter.com/qingchunyouni_/ Official Twitter] | |||
* [ Official Instagram] | <!--* [ Official Instagram] | ||
* [ Official YouTube] | * [ Official YouTube] | ||
--> | --> |
Revision as of 19:04, 17 January 2020
Youth With You 2 (青春有你2) is the second season of the Chinese pop survival competition Youth With You on iQIYI. This season has 109 female trainees from all different labels competing to debut in a group.
Information
- Broadcast Period: January 2020 ~ April 2020
- Host: KUN
- Vocal Trainer: Ella Chen
- Rap Trainer: JONY J
- Dance Trainer: Lisa
Contestants & Rankings
Color key
Center | |
Top 11 | |
Eliminated | |
Withdrew |
# | Company | Participant | Performance 1 | Grade 1 | Grade 2 | Episode Rankings | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
1 | Aisa Music Group | XIN Liu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
2 | AKB48 China | Anne Hu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
3 | Kuliko Shen | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
4 | Alliance Art Group | Bing Shen | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
5 | Jie Shen | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
6 | Qing Shen | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
7 | Yu Shen | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
8 | Banana Entertainment | Huibo Lin | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
9 | Qinrou Su | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
10 | Sophia Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
11 | Ziyi Du | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
12 | Bymoon Entertainment | Juicy Zuo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
13 | Channy Dynasty | Joy | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
14 | Cool Young | Flora Dai | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
15 | D.Wang | Yu Zhang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
16 | Yvonne Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
17 | Encore Music | Manxin Cheng | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
18 | Feibao Media | Rio Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
19 | Good@ Media | Hana Lin | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
20 | Gramarie | Dolly Zhang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
21 | Gia Ge | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
22 | Jessie Fu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
23 | Happy Jump | Bobo Li | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
24 | HBE | HAMY He | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
25 | Hippo Film | Menglu Zhang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
26 | Monster Sun | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
27 | Sunny Jin | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
28 | Zizi Xu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
29 | Hot Idol | Roada Xu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
30 | Yaoyao Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
31 | Huace Movie | Esther Yu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
32 | Huayi Brothers Fashion | Uah Liu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
33 | Independent | Bunny Zhang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
34 | GoGo | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
35 | Jue Chen | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
36 | Pumpkin Xu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
37 | Ranee Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
38 | Shujun Ma | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
39 | Victoria Li | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
40 | Yan Xia | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
41 | Zoe Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
42 | Jaywalk Newjoy | Bubble Zhu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
43 | Poppy Liu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
44 | Tonkey | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
45 | Yealy Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
46 | JNERA | Shaking | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
47 | Joinhall Media | Yan Yu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
48 | Ladybees Multimedia | Yeong Quan | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
49 | Lehui Media | Jacqueline Zhang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
50 | Lionheart | Kelly Lin | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
51 | Love & Peace | Aishah | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
52 | M.Nation | Meddhi Fu | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
53 | M+ Entertainment | Nikita Huang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
54 | Yennis Huang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
55 | Yuni Xiong | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
56 | Maninquin Entertainment | JOEY CHUA | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
57 | Mars Digital Entertainment | ET Yang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
58 | Luna Qin | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
59 | Mon Young Pictures | Kiki Wei | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
60 | Xiaowei Duan | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
61 | Mountaintop | Snow Kong | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
62 | Xiaotang Zhao | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
63 | OACA | Aurora | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
64 | Jenny Zeng | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
65 | Lingzi Liu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
66 | Milla | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
67 | Seven Zou | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
68 | OFF/SHORE | GIA Jin | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
69 | One Cool Jasco | Eva Yao | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
70 | Jennifer Zhou | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
71 | Second Culture | NaHo | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
72 | Shengyuan Inter Entertainment | Lynn Zhou | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
73 | Ruohang Feng | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
74 | Yichen Zha | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
75 | Shining Star Entertainment | Jane Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
76 | Vicky Wei | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
77 | Show City Times | BeeBee Huang | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
78 | Handong | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
79 | Shuyu Wei | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
80 | Xinwen Xu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
81 | SNH48 | Air Su | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
82 | Diamond | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
83 | DDD | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
84 | Eliwa Xu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
85 | Kiki Xu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
86 | Momo | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
87 | Qinyuan Fei | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
88 | Tako Zhang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
89 | Three | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
90 | Xinran Song | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
91 | South Fest | Eileen | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
92 | Star Master | Babymonster An | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
93 | Frhanm Shangguan | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
94 | Shirley | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
95 | Verlina Mo | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
96 | TOV Ent. | Hazel Chen | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
97 | K Lu | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
98 | Marco Lin | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
99 | TPG | JU Chen | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
100 | Sharon Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
101 | Sheen Wang | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
102 | Theia Zheng | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
103 | WR/OC | NINEONE | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
104 | Yizong Cultural | Lil Reta | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
105 | Yue Hua Ent. | Aria Jin | [[]] - "[[]]" | |||||||||||
106 | Kay Song | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
107 | Ree Ai | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
108 | Thea | [[]] - "[[]]" | ||||||||||||
109 | Vivi Chen | [[]] - "[[]]" |
External Links
This article is a stub. You can help generasia by expanding it.