Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Coleen Trinidad: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[High Tension (MNL48)|High Tension]] || [[1! 2! 3! 4! Yoroshiku! (MNL48)|1! 2! 3! 4! Yoroshiku!]] || Team NIV<br>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Gabrielle Skribikin|Gabb]]</small> | |rowspan="1" | [[High Tension (MNL48)|High Tension]] || [[1! 2! 3! 4! Yoroshiku! (MNL48)|1! 2! 3! 4! Yoroshiku!]] || Team NIV<br>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Gabrielle Skribikin|Gabb]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[River (MNL48)|RIVER]] || RIVER || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:48, 16 February 2020

Coleen Trinidad is a Pinoy pop singer and Idol managed by Hallohallo Entertainment Inc. She is a 1st generation member of MNL48 and is currently on Team NIV.
Profile
- Stage Name: Coleen Trinidad
- Birth Name: Coleen Apura Trinidad
- Nickname: Coleen
- Birthdate: November 26, 2002
- Birthplace: Pasay, Metro Manila, Philippines
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 155cm
- Bands / Groups:
- MNL48 (2018–)
- MNL48 Kenkyuusei (2018)
- MNL48 Team NIV (2018–)
- MNL48 (2018–)
MNL48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Koisuru Fortune Cookie | |
| Iiwake Maybe | Team NIV Center | |
| First Rabbit | ||
| 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki | 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki | |
| BINGO! | ||
| Kimi wa Melody | Gingham Check | Undergirls Center |
| High Tension | 1! 2! 3! 4! Yoroshiku! | Team NIV Center w/ Gabb |
| RIVER | RIVER |
Trivia
- Originally a 1st generation member of MNL48 Kenkyuusei on April 28, 2018, she was promoted to Team NIV upon its formation on May 2, 2018.
- She is the second cousin of Abelaine Trinidad and former candidate Abea Trinidad.
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||