Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Shen Ying: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|| [[No Way Man (AKB48 Team SH)|NO WAY MAN]] || | || [[No Way Man (AKB48 Team SH)|NO WAY MAN]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Kaze wa Fuiteiru (AKB48 Team SH)|Kaze wa Fuiteiru]] || Kaze wa Fuiteiru || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou (AKB48 Team SH)|Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
; [[AKB48 Team SH 1st Anniversary Concert: 365nichi no Sustainable]] | ; [[AKB48 Team SH 1st Anniversary Concert: 365nichi no Sustainable]] | ||
* [[Tenshi no Shippo (AKB48 Team SH)|Tenshi no Shippo]] <small>(Center)</small> | * [[Tenshi no Shippo (AKB48 Team SH)|Tenshi no Shippo]] <small>(Center)</small> | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||
Latest revision as of 02:38, 29 September 2020

Shen Ying (沈莹) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Shanghai Shangyue Culture Development Co., Ltd. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team SH.
Profile
- Name: Shen Ying (沈莹)
- Nickname: Kuliko, Lizi (栗子)
- Birthdate: March 2, 2000
- Birthplace: Shanghai, China
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 Team SH (2018–)
- Team SH (2018–)
- AKB48 Team SH (2018–)
AKB48 Team SH Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shonichi | Shonichi | |
| LOVE TRIP | ||
| Heavy Rotation | ||
| So long! | So long! | |
| Kimi ni Tsuite | ||
| Shoujotachi yo | Shoujotachi yo | |
| Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita | ||
| Baby! Baby! Baby! | ||
| NO WAY MAN | ||
| Kaze wa Fuiteiru | Kaze wa Fuiteiru | |
| Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou |
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Action! | Action! |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 365nichi no Sustainable | Sustainable | |
| Aitakatta | ||
| 365nichi no Kamihikouki |
Stage Units
- Baguette (Center)
- Hibiwareta Kagami
Concert Units
- Tenshi no Shippo (Center)
Filmography
Television
- [2020] Youth with You 2
Trivia
- She became a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team SH's Team SH upon it's formation on July 24, 2018.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||