Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
J Album: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||23||29 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||23||29 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||27||x ||30 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 11:00, 7 January 2010
- Artist
- KinKi Kids
- Album
- J album
- Released
- 2009.12.09
- Catalog Number
- JECN-0212~3 (CD+DVD)
- JECN-0214 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥3,500 (CD+DVD)
- ¥3,000 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- Swan Song (スワンソング)
- Houseki wo Chiribamete (宝石をちりばめて)
- Ashioto (足音)
- Yakusoku (約束)
- Tsubasa -little wing- (つばさ -little wing-)
- walk on...
- Secret Code
- Yuuutsu to Niji (憂鬱と虹)
- I will
- Missing
- Kaze to Sonnet (風のソネット)
- DVD Tracklist
- Secret Code (Music Clip)
- Yakusoku (約束) (Music Clip)
- Swan Song (スワンソング) (Music Clip)
- Secret Code (TV SPOT)
- Yakusoku (約束) (TV SPOT)
- Swan Song (スワンソング) (TV SPOT)
- Information
"J album" is the 11th album released by KinKi Kids.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 170,183 |
4 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 18,385 |
11 | 22 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 22 | 28 | 26 | 8,030 |
23 | 29 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
27 | x | 30 | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 196,598*