Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Chaotic Wonderland: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||295 ||176 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||295 ||176 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="6"|920 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||210 ||171 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 131: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales (Physical):''' | *'''Total Reported Sales (Physical):''' 199,279* | ||
**'''Total Reported Sales in 2021:''' 186,528 ([[2021 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#18 Album of the Year]]) | **'''Total Reported Sales in 2021:''' 186,528 ([[2021 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#18 Album of the Year]]) | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' 734* | *'''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' 734* |
Revision as of 17:06, 29 June 2022
- Artist
- TXT
- Mini-Album
- Chaotic Wonderland
- Released
- 2021.11.10
- Catalog Number
- TYCT-69216 (Limited Edition A)
- TYCT-69217 (Limited Edition B)
- PDCV-1140 (UNIVERSAL MUSIC STORE Edition)
- TYCT-69218 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,760 (Limited & Store Editions)
- ¥1,210 (Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- 0X1=LOVESONG (I Know I Love You) [Japanese Ver.] feat. Ikuta Lilas
- Ito
- MOA Diary (Dubaddu Wari Wari) [Japanese Ver.]
- Magic
- DVD Tracklist
- Limited Edition A
- 0X1=LOVESONG (I Know I Love You) [Japanese Ver.] feat. Ikuta Lilas Music Video + Making of
- Limited Edition B
- Making of Jacket Photos
- Information
Chaotic Wonderland is the first Japanese mini-album released by TXT. It was released in four versions: two limited CD+DVD editions, a Universal Music Store edition and a regular CD edition. The store edition included a lyric book and photocards. The song "Ito" was composed by Japanese band GReeeeN.
Oricon Chart Positions
|
|
- Total Reported Sales (Physical): 199,279*
- Total Reported Sales in 2021: 186,528 (#18 Album of the Year)
- Total Reported Sales (Digital): 734*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition A | Limited Edition B | Regular Edition
|