Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kyun: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(46 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
||35||- ||- ||44 ||43 ||- ||44 ||52 ||626 | ||35||- ||- ||44 ||43 ||- ||44 ||52 ||626 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||39||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||39||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||81 ||584 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||91 ||457 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||91 ||395 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||84 ||469 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||29 ||40 ||37 ||- ||47 ||52 ||844 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||47||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||66 ||524 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||36||- ||- ||- ||48 ||44 ||49 ||70 ||545 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||38||- ||44 ||44 ||47 ||- ||- ||57 ||512 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||39||- ||- ||49 ||42 ||50 ||38 ||59 ||490 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||45||- ||- ||40 ||39 ||39 ||- ||61 ||583 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||50||- ||- ||- ||45 ||38 ||- ||59 ||380 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||29||46 ||- ||- ||47 ||- ||36 ||55 ||297 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||40||- ||- ||- ||44 ||40 ||- ||58 ||237 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||28||- ||- ||- ||41 ||35 ||36 ||51 ||259 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||50||- ||- ||- ||- ||31 ||38 ||63 ||282 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||32||49 ||36 ||- ||- ||- ||44 ||48 ||327 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||34 ||45 ||- ||40 ||48 ||34 ||44 ||345 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||50 ||40 ||37 ||- ||44 ||45 ||61 ||347 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||44||44 ||- ||42 ||32 ||- ||40 ||56 ||442 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||44 ||41 ||41 ||36 ||25 ||33 ||41 ||410 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||43||- ||46 ||- ||48 ||40 ||35 ||53 ||363 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||40||- ||- ||50 ||- ||46 ||39 ||58 ||355 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||48 ||- ||- ||44 ||69 ||288 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||50 ||- ||34 ||- ||42 ||62 ||304 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||36 ||42 ||49 ||63 ||274 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||70 ||219 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||69 ||255 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||78 ||228 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||75 ||296 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||71 ||356 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||45 ||- ||42 ||71 ||357 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||114 ||255 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||103 ||232 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||123 ||229 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||40 ||- ||99 ||279 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||50 ||49 ||- ||49 ||- ||40 ||60 ||486 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||107 ||230 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||147 ||165 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||138 ||143 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||130 ||144 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||172 ||113 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||196 ||115 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>OUT 1 WEEK</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||193 ||95 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>OUT 2 WEEKS</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||167 ||128 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||138 ||155 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||179 ||155 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||86 ||215 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||87 ||228 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||105 ||175 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||93 ||209 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||115 ||199 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||129 ||162 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||154 ||145 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||146 ||148 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||188 ||141 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||180 ||117 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|<small>OUT 2 WEEKS</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||188 ||113 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||163 ||110 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||168 ||91 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||156 ||84 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||162 ||100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||157 ||109 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||139 ||109 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||171 ||79 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||146 ||112 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||166 ||139 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||190 ||98 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan=2|<small>OUT 4 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||14 ||- ||55 ||536 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan=2|<small>OUT 5 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||139 ||136 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan=2|<small>OUT 9 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||186 ||119 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan=2|<small>OUT 9 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||181 ||87 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan=2|<small>OUT 11 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||174 ||79 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||166 ||91 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan=2|<small>OUT 11 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||81 ||331 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 254: | Line 418: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 644,702* | ||
** '''Total Sales in 2019:''' 621,565 ([[2019 Oricon Top 100 Singles|#8 Single of the Year]]) | ** '''Total Sales in 2019:''' 621,565 ([[2019 Oricon Top 100 Singles|#8 Single of the Year]]) | ||
*'''Total of weeks charting inside Top 200:''' | ** '''Total Sales in 2020:''' 18,565 (#171 Single of the Year) | ||
*'''Total of weeks charting inside Top 200:''' 117 | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Line 273: | Line 438: | ||
[[Category:2019 Songs]] | [[Category:2019 Songs]] | ||
[[Category:Hinatazaka46 Songs]] | [[Category:Hinatazaka46 Songs]] | ||
[[Category:Silver Streaming]] | |||
[[Category:CM Theme Song]] | [[Category:CM Theme Song]] | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 14:46, 21 July 2022
- Artist
- Hinatazaka46
- Single
- Kyun (キュン)
- Released
- 2019.03.27
- Catalog Number
- SRCL-11121~2 (Limited Edition Type-A)
- SRCL-11123~4 (Limited Edition Type-B)
- SRCL-11125~6 (Limited Edition Type-C)
- SRCL-11127 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,850 (Limited Editions)
- ¥1,050 (Regular Edition)
- Limited Edition Type-A CD Tracklist
- Kyun (キュン)
- JOYFUL LOVE
- Mimi ni Ochiru Namida (耳に落ちる涙; Tears That Fall in My Ears)
- Kyun off vocal ver.
- JOYFUL LOVE off vocal ver.
- Mimi ni Ochiru Namida off vocal ver.
- Limited Edition Type-A Blu-ray Tracklist
- Kyun Music Video
- JOYFUL LOVE Music Video
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 Story ~Hinata no Hou e~ (けやき坂46ストーリー ~ひなたのほうへ~)
- Limited Edition Type-B CD Tracklist
- Kyun (キュン)
- JOYFUL LOVE
- Footsteps
- Kyun off vocal ver.
- JOYFUL LOVE off vocal ver.
- Footsteps off vocal ver.
- Limited Edition Type-B Blu-ray Tracklist
- Kyun Music Video
- Footsteps Music Video
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 Story ~Hinata no Hou e~ (けやき坂46ストーリー ~ひなたのほうへ~)
- Limited Edition Type-C CD Tracklist
- Kyun (キュン)
- JOYFUL LOVE
- Tokimeki Sou (ときめき草)
- Kyun off vocal ver.
- JOYFUL LOVE off vocal ver.
- Tokimeki Sou off vocal ver.
- Limited Edition Type-C Blu-ray Tracklist
- Kyun Music Video
- Tokimeki Sou Music Video
- Hiragana Keyakizaka46 Story ~Hinata no Hou e~ (けやき坂46ストーリー ~ひなたのほうへ~)
- Regular Edition CD Tracklist
- Kyun (キュン)
- JOYFUL LOVE
- Chinmoku ga Ai Nara (沈黙が愛なら; If Silence Was Love)
- Kyun off vocal ver.
- JOYFUL LOVE off vocal ver.
- Chinmoku ga Ai Nara off vocal ver.
- Special Edition Tracklist
- Kyun (キュン)
- JOYFUL LOVE
- Mimi ni Ochiru Namida (耳に落ちる涙)
- Footsteps
- Tokimeki Sou (ときめき草)
- Chinmoku ga Ai Nara (沈黙が愛なら)
- Information
"Kyun" is the debut single released by Hinatazaka46. It was released in four versions: four limited CD+Blu-ray editions in types A, B, and C, and a regular CD-only edition. A special edition containing all available tracks was released digitally. The title track was used as a commercial theme song for Mechakari.
The single was certified Double Platinum by RIAJ for shipment of 500,000 copies.
Selected Members
- Limited Edition Type-A Cover
- Front: Kosaka Nao, Saito Kyoko, Kato Shiho
- Limited Edition Type-B Cover
- Front: Kawata Hina, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Nibu Akari
- Limited Edition Type-C Cover
- Regular Edition Cover
- Front: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kamimura Hinano, Kanemura Miku, Takase Mana, Tomita Suzuka, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo
"Kyun"
- (Center: Kosaka Nao)
- 1st gen: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kakizaki Memi, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd gen: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd gen: Kamimura Hinano
Kageyama Yuka was absent from this single due to hiatus.
"JOYFUL LOVE"
- 1st gen: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kakizaki Memi, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd gen: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
"Mimi ni Ochiru Namida"
- 1st gen: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kakizaki Memi, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
"Footsteps"
- 1st gen: Kato Shiho, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takamoto Ayaka
- 2nd gen: Kosaka Nao
"Tokimeki Sou"
- 1st gen: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kakizaki Memi, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei
- 2nd gen: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
- 3rd gen: Kamimura Hinano
"Chinmoku ga Ai Nara"
- 2nd gen: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 476,362 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 35,454 |
3 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14,462 |
1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13,436 |
2 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12,861 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17,891 |
1 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11,786 |
7 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 4,072 |
2 | 25 | 10 | 27 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 11 | 7,513 |
13 | 37 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 29 | 2,531 |
14 | 38 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 22 | 22 | 32 | 1,784 |
13 | 28 | 25 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 2,522 |
12 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 1 | - | 13 | 8,262 |
26 | - | 43 | 42 | 37 | 42 | 40 | 47 | 1,283 |
27 | - | - | - | 31 | 34 | 46 | 45 | 836 |
28 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 63 | 857 |
46 | - | 34 | 37 | 33 | 41 | - | 48 | 1,186 |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 71 | 832 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 72 | 597 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 104 | 515 |
- | - | - | - | 46 | - | - | 78 | 703 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90 | 491 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 92 | 533 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 109 | 422 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 102 | 356 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 287 |
- | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 77 | 549 |
- | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 52 | 507 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 84 | 279 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 92 | 363 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 289 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 136 | 266 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 134 | 280 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 109 | 296 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 159 | 226 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 127 | 309 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 367 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 98 | 403 |
- | - | - | 40 | 42 | 46 | - | 63 | 520 |
43 | - | - | 50 | - | 39 | 44 | 63 | 709 |
26 | 30 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 23 | 27 | 23 | 976 |
21 | 49 | 47 | 43 | 35 | 31 | 27 | 36 | 693 |
35 | - | - | 44 | 43 | - | 44 | 52 | 626 |
39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81 | 584 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | 457 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | 395 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 84 | 469 |
- | - | 29 | 40 | 37 | - | 47 | 52 | 844 |
47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 66 | 524 |
36 | - | - | - | 48 | 44 | 49 | 70 | 545 |
38 | - | 44 | 44 | 47 | - | - | 57 | 512 |
39 | - | - | 49 | 42 | 50 | 38 | 59 | 490 |
45 | - | - | 40 | 39 | 39 | - | 61 | 583 |
50 | - | - | - | 45 | 38 | - | 59 | 380 |
29 | 46 | - | - | 47 | - | 36 | 55 | 297 |
40 | - | - | - | 44 | 40 | - | 58 | 237 |
28 | - | - | - | 41 | 35 | 36 | 51 | 259 |
50 | - | - | - | - | 31 | 38 | 63 | 282 |
32 | 49 | 36 | - | - | - | 44 | 48 | 327 |
- | 34 | 45 | - | 40 | 48 | 34 | 44 | 345 |
- | 50 | 40 | 37 | - | 44 | 45 | 61 | 347 |
44 | 44 | - | 42 | 32 | - | 40 | 56 | 442 |
- | 44 | 41 | 41 | 36 | 25 | 33 | 41 | 410 |
43 | - | 46 | - | 48 | 40 | 35 | 53 | 363 |
40 | - | - | 50 | - | 46 | 39 | 58 | 355 |
- | - | - | 48 | - | - | 44 | 69 | 288 |
- | - | 50 | - | 34 | - | 42 | 62 | 304 |
- | - | - | - | 36 | 42 | 49 | 63 | 274 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 219 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 69 | 255 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 78 | 228 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 296 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 71 | 356 |
- | - | - | - | 45 | - | 42 | 71 | 357 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 114 | 255 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 103 | 232 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 123 | 229 |
- | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 99 | 279 |
- | 50 | 49 | - | 49 | - | 40 | 60 | 486 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 230 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 147 | 165 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 138 | 143 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 130 | 144 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 172 | 113 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 196 | 115 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 1 WEEK | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 193 | 95 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 2 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 167 | 128 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 138 | 155 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 179 | 155 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 86 | 215 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 87 | 228 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 105 | 175 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 93 | 209 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 115 | 199 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 162 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 154 | 145 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 146 | 148 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 141 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | 117 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 2 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 113 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 163 | 110 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 168 | 91 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 156 | 84 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 162 | 100 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 157 | 109 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 139 | 109 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 171 | 79 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 146 | 112 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 166 | 139 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 190 | 98 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 4 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 55 | 536 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 5 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 139 | 136 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 9 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 186 | 119 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 9 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 181 | 87 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 11 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 174 | 79 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 166 | 91 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | OUT 11 WEEKS | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81 | 331 |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2019 | March | 2 | 511,816 |
2019 | April | 5 | 58,650 |
2019 | May | 14 | 25,902 |
2019 | June | 33 | 13,851 |
- Total Reported Sales: 644,702*
- Total Sales in 2019: 621,565 (#8 Single of the Year)
- Total Sales in 2020: 18,565 (#171 Single of the Year)
- Total of weeks charting inside Top 200: 117
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition Type-A | Limited Edition Type-B | Limited Edition Type-C | Regular Edition
|