Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Chaotic Wonderland: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(34 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||26 ||30 ||27 ||35 ||1,597 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||26 ||30 ||27 ||35 ||1,597 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||28 ||25 ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||28 ||25 ||x ||58 ||1,081 <!-- end 2021 --> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||21||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||21||x ||x ||x ||x ||23 ||28 ||x ||rowspan="2"|2,403 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||30||x ||x ||x ||x ||27 ||30 ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||22 ||21 ||24 ||21 ||15 ||36 ||1,320 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||15||21 ||30 ||24 ||25 ||26 ||30 ||38 ||1,363 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||16||x ||x ||x ||x ||24 ||x ||55 ||845 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||27||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||568 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||109 ||536 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="3"|1,512 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||117 ||480 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="2"|749 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||126 ||352 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||157 ||360 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||142 ||391 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||158 ||271 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||29||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||201 ||187 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||147 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||295 ||176 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="6"|920 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||210 ||171 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||246 ||179 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="6"|1,344 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||149 ||277 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="3"|862 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||142 ||300 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||291 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||191 ||251 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||216 ||202 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||197 ||180 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||205 ||199 <!--2022/10/24付--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 165: | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales (Physical):''' | *'''Total Reported Sales (Physical):''' 203,236* | ||
**'''Total Reported Sales in 2021:''' 186,528 ([[2021 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#18 Album of the Year]]) | |||
*'''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' 734* | *'''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' 734* | ||
Line 92: | Line 179: | ||
[[Category:World Charts]] | [[Category:World Charts]] | ||
[[Category:Platinum Albums]] | [[Category:Platinum Albums]] | ||
[[Category:2021 Oricon Top 100 Albums]] | |||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 10:34, 22 October 2022
- Artist
- TXT
- Mini-Album
- Chaotic Wonderland
- Released
- 2021.11.10
- Catalog Number
- TYCT-69216 (Limited Edition A)
- TYCT-69217 (Limited Edition B)
- PDCV-1140 (UNIVERSAL MUSIC STORE Edition)
- TYCT-69218 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,760 (Limited & Store Editions)
- ¥1,210 (Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- 0X1=LOVESONG (I Know I Love You) [Japanese Ver.] feat. Ikuta Lilas
- Ito
- MOA Diary (Dubaddu Wari Wari) [Japanese Ver.]
- Magic
- DVD Tracklist
- Limited Edition A
- 0X1=LOVESONG (I Know I Love You) [Japanese Ver.] feat. Ikuta Lilas Music Video + Making of
- Limited Edition B
- Making of Jacket Photos
- Information
Chaotic Wonderland is the first Japanese mini-album released by TXT. It was released in four versions: two limited CD+DVD editions, a Universal Music Store edition and a regular CD edition. The store edition included a lyric book and photocards. The song "Ito" was composed by Japanese band GReeeeN.
Oricon Chart Positions
|
|
- Total Reported Sales (Physical): 203,236*
- Total Reported Sales in 2021: 186,528 (#18 Album of the Year)
- Total Reported Sales (Digital): 734*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition A | Limited Edition B | Regular Edition
|